Louis Ricard (talk | contribs) NSC Incentives as goal removed, just feels wrong for me to get money and ships for skills. Is a lot more suited for newer players. |
Louis Ricard (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|2022-03-18 | |2022-03-18 | ||
|Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage). | |Close Call - Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage). | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon-Revenge.png|link=]] | |||
|2022-03-20 | |||
|Revenge is a Dish Best Served Cold - Get the killing blow on another ship while in a pod. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]] | |[[File:Ribbon-Poitot.png|link=]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
|Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region? | |Postcard - Visit Poitot and ask someone else in local if they knew that Poitot is the only named system in the Syndicate region? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan = 3| CCI | ! colspan = 3| CCI | ||
| Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|2022-03-16 | |2022-03-16 | ||
|CCI HSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Hi Sec Campus segment of CCI. | |CCI HSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Hi Sec Campus segment of CCI. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon-CCI-NSC.jpg|link=]] | |||
|2022-04-30 | |||
|CCI NSC - Completed all activity requirements for the Null-Sec Campus segment of CCI. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||