More actions
m Update year for run date. |
m expand northeast route |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 9 || Jakanerva {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.7}} || 1 || In Honor of Intrepid Explorer Marcus Yeon | | 9 || Jakanerva {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.7}} || 1 || In Honor of Intrepid Explorer Marcus Yeon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Lanngisi {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.5}} || 11 || SOE Project Discovery Monument Phase One || +7 preferring safer, +3 avoiding | | 10 || Lanngisi {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.5}} || 11 || SOE Project Discovery Monument Phase One || +7 preferring safer, +3 avoiding EDENCOM (+16 for both) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || Pator {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=1.0}} || 4 || Tribal Council Orbital Caravanserai | | 11 || Pator {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=1.0}} || 4 || Tribal Council Orbital Caravanserai | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 12 || Odatrik {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.8}} || 5 || Waypoint || May be rats at the waypoint | | 12 || Odatrik {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.8}} || 5 || Waypoint || May be rats at the waypoint | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || Yrmori {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.6}} || 8 || The Forlorn Hope | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Pakhshi {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.8}} || 13 || SOE Project Discovery Monument Phase Two || +2 avoiding EDENCOM | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Manarq {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.8}} || 2 || Alliance Tournament Reward | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Yulai {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=1.0}} || 2 || EDENCOM Memorial to Triglavian Invasions | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Dodixie {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.9}} || 3 || FNS Cevestis Parade | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Lirsautton {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=0.8}} || 2 || Quafe HQ Waypoint || May be rats at the waypoint | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Luminaire {{ColorSecurityRating|rating=1.0}} || 5 || Federation Grand Prix Finish Line | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Shortest Route: 90 jumps | *Shortest Route: 90 jumps | ||