More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sh|Vigilant}} BPC | |{{sh|Vigilant}} BPC | ||
| | |||
|Shadow Serpentis Chief Guard/Patroller (room 3) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mid-grade Snake implants | |||
| | | | ||
|Shadow Serpentis Chief Guard/Patroller (room 3) | |Shadow Serpentis Chief Guard/Patroller (room 3) | ||