More actions
Felix riggs (talk | contribs) m Added Categories |
Estel arador (talk | contribs) Added a list of NPC corps which DO have jumpclone facilities |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||
==List of NPC Corporations with cloning facilities== | |||
This table shows the number of medical facilities for all relevant NPC corporations. If you're running missions with the goal of getting jumpclones from a corporation, this list can be used to decide which corporation to work for. | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Corporation !! Faction !! Facilities | |||
|- | |||
|| Caldari Business Tribunal || Caldari || 74 | |||
|- | |||
|| Ishukone Corporation || Caldari || 67 | |||
|- | |||
|| Sisters of EVE || Sisters of EVE || 45 | |||
|- | |||
|| Lai Dai Corporation || Caldari || 42 | |||
|- | |||
|| Carthum Conglomerate || Amarr || 40 | |||
|- | |||
|| Civic Court || Amarr || 40 | |||
|- | |||
|| Emperor Family || Amarr || 40 | |||
|- | |||
|| Republic Justice Department || Minmatar || 40 | |||
|- | |||
|| Republic Parliament || Minmatar || 40 | |||
|- | |||
|| Theology Council || Amarr || 40 | |||
|- | |||
|| Expert Distribution || Caldari || 37 | |||
|- | |||
|| Duvolle Laboratories || Gallente || 31 | |||
|- | |||
|| Chemal Tech || Gallente || 30 | |||
|- | |||
|| Intaki Syndicate || Pirate || 30 | |||
|- | |||
|| Kaalakiota Corporation || Caldari || 30 | |||
|- | |||
|| Poteque Pharmaceuticals || Gallente || 30 | |||
|- | |||
|| Thukker Mix || Thukker || 30 | |||
|- | |||
|| Amarr Civil Service || Amarr || 25 | |||
|- | |||
|| Aliastra || Gallente || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|| Chief Executive Panel || Caldari || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|| Inherent Implants || Amarr || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|| Mercantile Club || Caldari || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|| Propel Dynamics || Caldari || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|| Zainou || Caldari || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|| Amarr Trade Registry || Amarr || 18 | |||
|- | |||
|| Caldari Navy || Caldari || 18 | |||
|- | |||
|| Spacelane Patrol || Caldari || 18 | |||
|- | |||
|| Trust Partners || Thukker || 18 | |||
|- | |||
|| Ministry of Internal Order || Amarr || 17 | |||
|- | |||
|| Republic Fleet || Minmatar || 17 | |||
|- | |||
|| Republic Security Services || Minmatar || 16 | |||
|- | |||
|| 24th Imperial Crusade || Amarr || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Federal Defence Union || Gallente || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Federal Navy Academy || Gallente || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Federation Navy || Gallente || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Imperial Academy || Amarr || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Pator Tech School || Minmatar || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Republic University || Minmatar || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Royal Amarr Institute || Amarr || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|| Center for Advanced Studies || Gallente || 14 | |||
|- | |||
|| Hedion University || Amarr || 14 | |||
|- | |||
|| Ministry of Assessment || Amarr || 14 | |||
|- | |||
|| Science and Trade Institute || Caldari || 14 | |||
|- | |||
|| State Protectorate || Caldari || 14 | |||
|- | |||
|| State War Academy || Caldari || 14 | |||
|- | |||
|| Republic Military School || Minmatar || 13 | |||
|- | |||
|| Tribal Liberation Force || Minmatar || 13 | |||
|- | |||
|| University of Caille || Gallente || 13 | |||
|- | |||
|| Ardishapur Family || Amarr || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Brutor tribe || Minmatar || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Federal Administration || Gallente || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Federation Customs || Gallente || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| FedMart Retail Center || Gallente || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Kador Family || Amarr || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Kor-Azor Family || Amarr || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Krusual tribe || Minmatar || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Sebiestor tribe || Minmatar || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Tash-Murkon Family || Amarr || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Vherokior tribe || Minmatar || 12 | |||
|- | |||
|| Ministry of War || Amarr || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|| School of Applied Knowledge || Caldari || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|| Ammatar Consulate || Ammatar || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|| Freedom Extension || Minmatar || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|| Quafe Company || Gallente || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|| Corporate Police Force || Caldari || 9 | |||
|- | |||
|| Federal Intelligence Office || Gallente || 9 | |||
|- | |||
|| Amarr Navy || Amarr || 8 | |||
|- | |||
|| Imperial Chancellor || Amarr || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|| Intaki Space Police || Pirate || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|| Archangels || Pirate || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|| CBD Sell Division || Caldari || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|| Home Guard || Caldari || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|| True Power || Pirate || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|| Ammatar Fleet || Ammatar || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|| Blood Raiders || Pirate || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|| Intaki Commerce || Pirate || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|| Sarum Family || Amarr || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|| Royal Khanid Navy || Khanid || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|| Salvation Angels || Pirate || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|| True Creations || Pirate || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|| Wiyrkomi Peace Corps || Caldari || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|| Caldari Provisions || Caldari || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| Guardian Angels || Pirate || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| Guristas || Pirate || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| House of Records || Caldari || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| Peace and Order Unit || Caldari || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| Court Chamberlain || Amarr || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| Dominations || Pirate || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| Eifyr and Co. || Minmatar || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| President || Gallente || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| Senate || Gallente || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| Supreme Court || Gallente || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|| Caldari Constructions || Caldari || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| Inner Circle || CONCORD || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| Khanid Innovation || Khanid || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| Native Freshfood || Minmatar || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| Serpentis Corporation || Pirate || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|| Urban Management || Minmatar || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||