More actions
Reynard147 (talk | contribs) |
Reynard147 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| 150M ISK | | 150M ISK | ||
| From 2nd location (Sentient Destructor) | | From 2nd location (Sentient Destructor) | ||
|- | |||
| Sept. 08, 2022 | |||
| Drone Capillary and Synaptic | |||
| below 1M ISK | |||
| From ALL 4 locations | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MessageBox|Expedition complete message | {{MessageBox|Expedition complete message | ||