Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Small Asteroid Cluster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Houaha (talk | contribs)
m Removed needs update tag
Houaha (talk | contribs)
m Added sum row to table since other cluster types have one
Line 27: Line 27:
| align="center" | 0.3
| align="center" | 0.3
| align="center" | 179,995
| align="center" | 179,995
|-
| Sum
| align="center" | 11
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | 339,995
|}
|}
[[Category:Ore sites]]
[[Category:Ore sites]]