Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Line 645: Line 645:
|}
|}


There is one special composite reaction that requires 200 units of each input and 1 special intermediate reaction, while requiring no fuel blocks.
There are two special composite reactions that requires 200 units of intermediate components and 1 special intermediate reaction, while requiring no fuel blocks.


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 653: Line 653:
! Input [[File:Intermediate_component.png|32px]]
! Input [[File:Intermediate_component.png|32px]]
! Input [[File:Intermediate_component.png|32px]]
! Input [[File:Intermediate_component.png|32px]]
! Extra Input [[File:Intermediate_component.png|32px]]
! Special Input [[File:Intermediate_component.png|32px]]
|-
|[[File:Pressurized_Oxidizer.png|32px]] Pressurized Oxidizer
| style="text-align:center;" | 200
| style="text-align:center;" | Carbon Polymers
| style="text-align:center;" | Sulfuric Acid
| style="text-align:center;" | Oxy-Organic Solvents
|-
|-
|[[File:Reinforced_Carbon_Fiber.png|32px]] Reinforced Carbon Fiber
|[[File:Reinforced_Carbon_Fiber.png|32px]] Reinforced Carbon Fiber