More actions
Chunky Pops (talk | contribs) |
Chunky Pops (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| 1.5 million ISK | | 1.5 million ISK | ||
| rowspan=1 | From Madcat cache @ Location#04 (was a bit dissapointed) xD | | rowspan=1 | From Madcat cache @ Location#04 (was a bit dissapointed) xD | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | August 2021 | | rowspan=1 | August 2021 | ||
| Mid-grade Asklepian Omega | | Mid-grade Asklepian Omega | ||