Axel defour (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m Fix broken link. |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:PvP]] | <!--[[Category:PvP]] | ||
[[Category:Fleets]] | [[Category:Fleets]] | ||
[[Category:Ships]] | [[Category:Ships]] --> | ||
= What is this? = | = What is this? = | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Limited edition ships (AT prizes, etc) should also be listed elsewhere. | Limited edition ships (AT prizes, etc) should also be listed elsewhere. | ||
These bonuses are current as of [[Rubicon]] 1.3. Pirate ship bonuses will change with the release of [[Kronos | These bonuses are current as of [[Rubicon]] 1.3. Pirate ship bonuses will change with the release of [[Expansions#Kronos|Kronos]], so those that will change are not listed on this page. The Kronos (Expansion) pirate ship bonuses can be found on the [[Talk:List_of_PvP_Ships_by_Bonus| talk page]] for easy editing and movement onto the main page. | ||
Strategic cruisers vary their bonuses significantly depending on the installed subsystems, and are not listed here. | Strategic cruisers vary their bonuses significantly depending on the installed subsystems, and are not listed here. | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
= Gunnery = | = Gunnery = | ||
== Tracking Speed == | == Tracking Speed == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Logo | |||
! Name | |||
! Ship | |||
! Bonus to | |||
! Amount | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Tristan]] | | [[Tristan]] | ||
| Line 308: | Line 314: | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Stratios]] | | [[Stratios]] | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| Line 366: | Line 372: | ||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | | 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Nestor]] | | [[Nestor]] | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Line 1,771: | Line 1,777: | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Stratios]] | | [[Stratios]] | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| Line 1,837: | Line 1,843: | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship) | | 10% (per level Gallente Battleship) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Nestor]] | | [[Nestor]] | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Line 1,858: | Line 1,864: | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | | 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Astero]] | | [[Astero]] | ||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| Line 2,028: | Line 2,034: | ||
| 4% (per level Caldari Frigate) | | 4% (per level Caldari Frigate) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Astero]] | | [[Astero]] | ||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| Line 2,070: | Line 2,076: | ||
| 4% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | | 4% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Stratios]] | | [[Stratios]] | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| Line 2,166: | Line 2,172: | ||
| 4% (per level Amarr Battleship) | | 4% (per level Amarr Battleship) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Nestor]] | | [[Nestor]] | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Line 2,371: | Line 2,377: | ||
| 12.5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | | 12.5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Nestor]] | | [[Nestor]] | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Line 2,527: | Line 2,533: | ||
| 150% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | | 150% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction | | [[File:Logo faction sisters of eve.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Nestor]] | | [[Nestor]] | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||