More actions
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Crucifier Navy Issue |
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Griffin Navy Issue (it's drone capable, but bonused mainly for ECM drones) |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Griffin Navy Issue]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Caldari | |||
| 35 | |||
| 25 | |||
| -85% | |||
| -50% | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||