More actions
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Griffin Navy Issue (it's drone capable, but bonused mainly for ECM drones) |
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Maulus Navy Issue |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maulus Navy Issue]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Gallente | |||
| 50 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||