More actions
→Frigates and Destroyers: Move Federation Navy Comet to its alphabetical order within Gallente Frigates |
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Vigil Fleet Issue |
||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vigil Fleet Issue]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||