More actions
→Cruisers: Add Caracal Navy Issue |
→Cruisers: Sort Gallente part alphabetically |
||
| Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
| | | | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Gallente | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 833: | Line 847: | ||
| | | | ||
| 10-50% | | 10-50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]] | | [[Vexor Navy Issue]] | ||