Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Cruisers: Add Caracal Navy Issue
Cruisers: Sort Gallente part alphabetically
Line 803: Line 803:
|
|
| 100%
| 100%
|
|
|-
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Gallente
| 25
| 25
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 833: Line 847:
|
|
| 10-50%
| 10-50%
|-
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Gallente
| 25
| 25
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]]
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]]