Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Edition Ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add Boobook.
m Change rookie Ship to Corvette. Add Geri and Bestla (Alliance Tournament XVIII
Line 74: Line 74:
| CSM X Gift
| CSM X Gift
| February, 2015
| February, 2015
|-
| [[Bestla]]
| Cruiser
| Minmatar
| Alliance Tournament XVIII
| December 2022
|-
|-
| [[Echelon]]
| [[Echelon]]
Line 82: Line 88:
|-
|-
| [[Echo]]
| [[Echo]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 104: Line 110:
| Alliance Tournament VII
| Alliance Tournament VII
| Summer, 2009
| Summer, 2009
|-
| [[Geri]]
| Frigate
| Minmatar
| Alliance Tournament XVIII
| December 2022
|-
|-
| [[Gnosis]]
| [[Gnosis]]
Line 136: Line 148:
|-
|-
| [[Hematos]]
| [[Hematos]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Blood Raiders
| Blood Raiders
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 142: Line 154:
|-
|-
| [[Immolator]]
| [[Immolator]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Sansha
| Sansha
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 322: Line 334:
|-
|-
| [[Taipan]]
| [[Taipan]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Guristas
| Guristas
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 364: Line 376:
|-
|-
| [[Violator]]
| [[Violator]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Serpentis
| Serpentis
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013