Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Ship type quick reference: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
updating Iteron I-V to current ships
Line 329: Line 329:
| [[Eos]]
| [[Eos]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Cmd. Ship || A || H || 75 / 165(225) || Armor Rep; Drone Bay; Information Warfare
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Cmd. Ship || A || H || 75 / 165(225) || Armor Rep; Drone Bay; Information Warfare
|-
| [[Epithal]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Hauler || S || n/a || 0 || PI bay


|-
|-
Line 492: Line 496:


|-
|-
| [[Iteron]] (I-V) |
| [[Iteron Mark V]]  
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Hauler || S || n/a || 0 ||  
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Hauler || S || n/a || 0 ||  


Line 514: Line 518:
| [[Kronos]]
| [[Kronos]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Marauder || A || H+ || 75 / 125 || Armor Rep; Web Amt
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Marauder || A || H+ || 75 / 125 || Armor Rep; Web Amt
|-
| [[Kryos]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Hauler || S || n/a || 0 || Mineral + Ice bays


|-
|-
Line 586: Line 594:
| [[Merlin]]
| [[Merlin]]
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|16px]] Caldari || Frigate || S+ || H+ || 0 ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|16px]] Caldari || Frigate || S+ || H+ || 0 ||
|-
| [[Miasmos]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Hauler || S || n/a || 0 || Ore bay


|-
|-
Line 622: Line 634:
| [[Nemesis]]
| [[Nemesis]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || S. Bomber || S || M+ || 0 || CovOps; Torpedos; Bomb Launcher
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || S. Bomber || S || M+ || 0 || CovOps; Torpedos; Bomb Launcher
|-
| [[Nereus]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Hauler || S || n/a || 0


|-
|-