More actions
adding soct, edencom, concord ships |
fixing stats |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{work in progress|Adding a multitude of icons, updating areas specified in update banner|March 2023}} | {{work in progress|Adding a multitude of icons, updating areas specified in update banner|March 2023}} | ||
{{Update|Missing Triglavian | {{Update|Missing Triglavian ships. Many ships missing remarks, various stat errors scattered throughout list.}} | ||
Below is a quick-reference table showing all player flyable ship types found in EVE and some helpful information. | Below is a quick-reference table showing all player flyable ship types found in EVE and some helpful information. | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| [[Blackbird]] | | [[Blackbird]] | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|16px]] Caldari || Cruiser || S || n/a || 10 || ECM Rng & Strength | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|16px]] Caldari || Cruiser || S || n/a || 10 || ECM Rng & Strength | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bowhead]] | |||
| ORE || Industrial || S || n/a || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 362: | Line 366: | ||
| <span style= "color:yellow"><b>!</b></span> [[Echo]] | | <span style= "color:yellow"><b>!</b></span> [[Echo]] | ||
| Faction || Frigate || n/a || P || 0 || Special Edition | | Faction || Frigate || n/a || P || 0 || Special Edition | ||
|- | |||
| [[Endurance]] | |||
| ORE || Frigate || S || n/a || 15 / 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 381: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Erebus]] | | [[Erebus]] | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Titan || A || H || | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|16px]] Gallente || Titan || A || H || 0 || Doomsday Device; Immune to EWAR | ||
|- | |- | ||