Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph/Sandbox/MissileStats: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Rocket
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 73: Line 73:
| 0.682
| 0.682
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Light Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 118: Line 118:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Civilian Light Missile
| 62.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 83.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Light Missile
| 55.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 207: Line 207:
| 0.561
| 0.561
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 242: Line 242:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 252: Line 252:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 262: Line 262:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 272: Line 272:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 331: Line 331:
| 0.882
| 0.882
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 405: Line 405:
| 0.92
| 0.92
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 420: Line 420:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 430: Line 430:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 440: Line 440:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 460: Line 460:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 508: Line 508:
| 65.8
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision Cruise Missile
| 375.0
| 83.0
| 297.0
| 7.0
| 4700.0
| 32.9
| 0.735
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 518: Line 528:
| 49.35
| 49.35
| 0.908
| 0.908
|-
| 5
| Precision Cruise Missile
| 375.0
| 83.0
| 297.0
| 7.0
| 4700.0
| 32.9
| 0.735
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 583: Line 583:
| 0.882
| 0.882
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 636: Line 636:
| 12.96
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
| 5
| Javelin Torpedo
| 405.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 7.2
| 2700.0
| 19.44
| 0.967
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 645: Line 655:
| 1500.0
| 1500.0
| 10.8
| 10.8
| 0.967
|-
| 5
| Javelin Torpedo
| 405.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 7.2
| 2700.0
| 19.44
| 0.967
| 0.967
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta