No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Rocket | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Light Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Civilian Light Missile | ||
| | | 55.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Light Missile | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Light Missile | ||
| | | 83.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| 0.561 | | 0.561 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 107.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Assault Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
| 0.92 | | 0.92 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 281.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| 65.8 | | 65.8 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Cruise Missile | |||
| 375.0 | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 297.0 | |||
| 7.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 32.9 | |||
| 0.735 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 518: | Line 528: | ||
| 49.35 | | 49.35 | ||
| 0.908 | | 0.908 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| 12.96 | | 12.96 | ||
| 0.944 | | 0.944 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin Torpedo | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 78.0 | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 2700.0 | |||
| 19.44 | |||
| 0.967 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 645: | Line 655: | ||
| 1500.0 | | 1500.0 | ||
| 10.8 | | 10.8 | ||
| 0.967 | | 0.967 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||