No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Rocket | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Light Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Light Missile | | Civilian Light Missile | ||
| | | 55.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Light Missile | ||
| | | 83.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Light Missile | |||
| 116.0 | |||
| 143.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 14.0625 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 206: | ||
| 9.375 | | 9.375 | ||
| 0.561 | | 0.561 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Heavy Missile | |||
| 149.0 | |||
| 85.0 | |||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 255: | Line 265: | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Assault Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
| 0.92 | | 0.92 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 281.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Cruise Missile | ||
| | | 375.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Cruise Missile | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| 0.908 | | 0.908 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| 7000.0 | | 7000.0 | ||
| 105.0 | | 105.0 | ||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 48.0 | |||
| 5455.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 52.5 | |||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 561: | Line 571: | ||
| 7000.0 | | 7000.0 | ||
| 78.75 | | 78.75 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
| 0.967 | | 0.967 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
| 3480.0 | | 3480.0 | ||
| 26.1 | | 26.1 | ||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin XL Torpedo | |||
| 5297.0 | |||
| 42.0 | |||
| 10000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 5220.0 | |||
| 39.15 | |||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 689: | Line 699: | ||
| 2900.0 | | 2900.0 | ||
| 21.75 | | 21.75 | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:32, 6 June 2023
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Rocket | 33.0 | 150.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 2250.0 | 4.5 | 0.644 |
| 1 | Guristas Rocket | 35.6 | 150.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 2250.0 | 4.5 | 0.644 |
| 2 | Caldari Navy Rocket | 37.0 | 150.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 2250.0 | 4.5 | 0.644 |
| 3 | Dread Guristas Rocket | 39.6 | 150.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 2250.0 | 4.5 | 0.644 |
| 5 | Rage Rocket | 51.3 | 129.0 | 34.0 | 2.0 | 1875.0 | 3.75 | 0.882 |
| 5 | Javelin Rocket | 29.7 | 150.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 3375.0 | 6.75 | 0.682 |
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | 62.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 0 | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | 70.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 0 | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | 70.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 0 | Civilian Light Missile | 55.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 0 | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | 70.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 0 | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | 70.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 0 | Light Missile | 83.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 1 | Guristas Light Missile | 90.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 2 | Caldari Navy Light Missile | 95.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 3 | Dread Guristas Light Missile | 99.0 | 170.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 3750.0 | 18.75 | 0.604 |
| 5 | Fury Light Missile | 116.0 | 143.0 | 69.0 | 3.75 | 3750.0 | 14.0625 | 0.682 |
| 5 | Precision Light Missile | 83.0 | 204.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 3750.0 | 9.375 | 0.561 |
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | 122.0 | 81.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 0 | Heavy Missile | 149.0 | 85.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 0 | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | 122.0 | 81.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 0 | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | 107.0 | 81.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 0 | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | 122.0 | 81.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 0 | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | 122.0 | 81.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 1 | Guristas Heavy Missile | 164.0 | 85.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 2 | Caldari Navy Heavy Missile | 171.0 | 85.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 3 | Dread Guristas Heavy Missile | 179.0 | 85.0 | 140.0 | 6.5 | 4300.0 | 27.95 | 0.682 |
| 5 | Precision Heavy Missile | 149.0 | 102.0 | 125.0 | 3.25 | 4300.0 | 13.975 | 0.583 |
| 5 | Fury Heavy Missile | 201.0 | 71.0 | 241.0 | 4.875 | 4300.0 | 20.9625 | 0.882 |
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Heavy Assault Missile | 100.0 | 101.0 | 125.0 | 4.0 | 2250.0 | 9.0 | 0.882 |
| 1 | Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | 110.0 | 101.0 | 125.0 | 4.0 | 2250.0 | 9.0 | 0.882 |
| 2 | Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile | 115.0 | 101.0 | 125.0 | 4.0 | 2250.0 | 9.0 | 0.882 |
| 3 | Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | 120.0 | 101.0 | 125.0 | 4.0 | 2250.0 | 9.0 | 0.882 |
| 5 | Javelin Heavy Assault Missile | 90.0 | 101.0 | 125.0 | 4.0 | 3375.0 | 13.5 | 0.895 |
| 5 | Rage Heavy Assault Missile | 155.3 | 87.0 | 215.0 | 4.0 | 1875.0 | 7.5 | 0.92 |
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | 323.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 0 | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | 323.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 0 | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | 281.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 0 | Cruise Missile | 375.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 0 | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | 323.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 0 | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | 323.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 1 | Guristas Cruise Missile | 413.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 2 | Caldari Navy Cruise Missile | 431.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 3 | Dread Guristas Cruise Missile | 450.0 | 69.0 | 330.0 | 14.0 | 4700.0 | 65.8 | 0.882 |
| 5 | Precision Cruise Missile | 375.0 | 83.0 | 297.0 | 7.0 | 4700.0 | 32.9 | 0.735 |
| 5 | Fury Cruise Missile | 525.0 | 58.0 | 567.0 | 10.5 | 4700.0 | 49.35 | 0.908 |
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | XL Cruise Missile | 4750.0 | 40.0 | 6000.0 | 15.0 | 7000.0 | 105.0 | 0.882 |
| 5 | Precision XL Cruise Missile | 4750.0 | 48.0 | 5455.0 | 7.5 | 7000.0 | 52.5 | 0.882 |
| 5 | Fury XL Cruise Missile | 5700.0 | 34.0 | 10200.0 | 11.25 | 7000.0 | 78.75 | 0.882 |
| 8 | Guristas XL Cruise Missile | 5225.0 | 40.0 | 6000.0 | 15.0 | 7000.0 | 105.0 | 0.882 |
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Torpedo | 450.0 | 78.0 | 405.0 | 7.2 | 1800.0 | 12.96 | 0.944 |
| 1 | Guristas Torpedo | 495.0 | 78.0 | 405.0 | 7.2 | 1800.0 | 12.96 | 0.944 |
| 2 | Caldari Navy Torpedo | 517.0 | 78.0 | 405.0 | 7.2 | 1800.0 | 12.96 | 0.944 |
| 3 | Dread Guristas Torpedo | 540.0 | 78.0 | 405.0 | 7.2 | 1800.0 | 12.96 | 0.944 |
| 5 | Javelin Torpedo | 405.0 | 78.0 | 405.0 | 7.2 | 2700.0 | 19.44 | 0.967 |
| 5 | Rage Torpedo | 699.2 | 67.0 | 697.0 | 7.2 | 1500.0 | 10.8 | 0.967 |
| Meta | Name | Damage (HP) |
Explosion Velocity (m/sec) |
Explosion Radius (m) |
Flight Time (sec) |
Flight Speed (m/sec) |
Base Range (km) |
Damage Reduction Factor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | XL Torpedo | 5885.0 | 42.0 | 10000.0 | 7.5 | 3480.0 | 26.1 | 1.0 |
| 5 | Javelin XL Torpedo | 5297.0 | 42.0 | 10000.0 | 7.5 | 5220.0 | 39.15 | 1.0 |
| 5 | Rage XL Torpedo | 8121.0 | 36.0 | 17000.0 | 7.5 | 2900.0 | 21.75 | 1.0 |
| 8 | Guristas XL Torpedo | 6470.0 | 42.0 | 10000.0 | 7.5 | 3480.0 | 26.1 | 1.0 |