No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Rocket | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 4.5 | | 4.5 | ||
| 0.644 | | 0.644 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Rocket | |||
| 51.3 | |||
| 129.0 | |||
| 34.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 1875.0 | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 72: | ||
| 6.75 | | 6.75 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Light Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Light Missile | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Civilian Light Missile | ||
| | | 55.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Light Missile | ||
| | | 83.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Light Missile | |||
| 116.0 | |||
| 143.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 14.0625 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 206: | ||
| 9.375 | | 9.375 | ||
| 0.561 | | 0.561 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 107.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| 27.95 | | 27.95 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Heavy Missile | |||
| 149.0 | |||
| 102.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 3.25 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 13.975 | |||
| 0.583 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 320: | Line 330: | ||
| 20.9625 | | 20.9625 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Heavy Assault Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| 9.0 | | 9.0 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 90.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 3375.0 | |||
| 13.5 | |||
| 0.895 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 394: | Line 404: | ||
| 7.5 | | 7.5 | ||
| 0.92 | | 0.92 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Cruise Missile | ||
| | | 375.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Cruise Missile | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| 65.8 | | 65.8 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Cruise Missile | |||
| 375.0 | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 297.0 | |||
| 7.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 32.9 | |||
| 0.735 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 518: | Line 528: | ||
| 49.35 | | 49.35 | ||
| 0.908 | | 0.908 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Cruise Missile | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| 7000.0 | | 7000.0 | ||
| 105.0 | | 105.0 | ||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 48.0 | |||
| 5455.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 52.5 | |||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 561: | Line 571: | ||
| 7000.0 | | 7000.0 | ||
| 78.75 | | 78.75 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
| 0.967 | | 0.967 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 65%; margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo | |+ colspan=9 style="font-size:1.2em; background-color: #222222; text-align:center; " | XL Torpedo | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | | ||
! Meta | ! Meta | ||