Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| Koris the Second
| Koris the Second
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Thomas Ownz
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 65: Line 60:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| mister nice kanneh
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Sean Yakin
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]


|-
|-
Line 83: Line 68:
|-
|-
| Nora Viliana
| Nora Viliana
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Tane Tengu
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
Line 108: Line 88:
|-
|-
| John Parmelee
| John Parmelee
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Draco Decius
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]