Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Jet-Set Hooligans: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 230: Line 230:
! Est. value
! Est. value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| rowspan=2 | July 2023
| Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 20.4 million ISK
| rowspan=2 | From Shadow Frigate @Location#01
|-
| Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster
| 1.9 Million Isk
|-
|-
| December 2022
| December 2022