More actions
m Change table exploration logs date format for sorting, month are still sorted alphabetically. General cleanup. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | | Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | ||
| 34M ISK | | 34M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | 2023 July | |||
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating | |||
| 602k ISK | |||
| rowspan=4 | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist<br>In highsec. | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 31M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 30M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Daredevil Blueprint | |||
| approx 40M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||