No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
[[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/WormholeIdentification|Wormhole Images]] | |||
===Notes=== | ===Notes=== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top; horizontal-align:center;" | |||
| | |||
<!-- | |||
Laser Table | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top; | |||
--> | |||
====Laser==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;" | |||
! | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
| Line 101: | Line 74: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Scorch (Pulse II) | |||
| +40% | |||
| 0% | |||
| 11 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Conflagration (Pulse II) | |||
| -50% | |||
| 25% | |||
| 17.8 | |||
| 8.9 | |||
| 8.9 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Aurora (Beam II) | |||
| +80% | |||
| -75% | |||
| 8 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Gleam (Beam II) | |||
| -75% | |||
| +25% | |||
| 14 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | <!-- | ||
Hybrid Charges | |||
--> | |||
====Hybrid Charges (Railguns)==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
| Line 200: | Line 210: | ||
! colspan=9 style="background-color:#222222; text-align:left;font-size:95%;line-height:130%;font-weight:normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ! colspan=9 style="background-color:#222222; text-align:left;font-size:95%;line-height:130%;font-weight:normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | |||
next line | |||
--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=3 style="background-color:#222222;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Pirate Faction Ammo choices | |||
! Missile | |||
|- | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| | | style="test-align:top" | | ||
<!-- | |||
Pirate Faction ammo choices | |||
--> | |||
==== Rat Ammo Choices ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span> | ! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span> | ||
| Line 229: | Line 237: | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Kin}} | | {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Kin}} | ||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}} | | * {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}} | | * {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amarr Empire | | Amarr Empire | ||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Raider | | Blood Raider | ||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Caldari State | | Caldari State | ||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | | * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|# | | * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gallente Federation | | Gallente Federation | ||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | | * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|# | | * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas | | Guristas | ||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | | * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|# | | * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercenaries | | Mercenaries | ||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | | * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|# | | * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minmatar Republic | | Minmatar Republic | ||
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Kin}} | | {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Kin}} | ||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}} | | * {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}} | | * {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mordu's Legion | | Mordu's Legion | ||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Em}} | | {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Em}} | ||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | | * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|# | | * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue Drones | | Rogue Drones | ||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sansha's Legion | | Sansha's Legion | ||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | ||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} | | * {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Serpentis | | Serpentis | ||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | | * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | ||
| {{Co|# | | * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triglavian | | Triglavian | ||
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | | {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | ||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}} | | * {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}} | ||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}} | | * {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''Remember, even though resists are lower for some, the higher damage of another ammo type may be worthwhile'' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |||
! Prefix | |||
! Damage Type | |||
|- | |||
| Inferno | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Thermal}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mjolnir | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EM}} | |||
|- | |||
| Nova | |||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|explosive}} | |||
|- | |||
| Scourge | |||
| {{Co|#73dc76|kinetic}} | |||
|} | |||
==== Disintegrators ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#222222;" | |||
! Name | |||
! [[File:Icon_target_range.png|26px|link=|Modifier to optimal range]]Optimal | |||
! Total damage | |||
! [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|26px|link=|Thermal damage]] | |||
! [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|26px|link=|Explosive damage]] | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Tetryon | |||
| -30% | |||
| 105 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Baryon | |||
| +10% | |||
| 99 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Meson | |||
| +80% | |||
| 78 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight :normal;" | Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br> Medium is 3.07-3.17x greater, Large is 7.90-8.20x greater, and Extra Large is 39.47-41.32x greater, depending on ammo type.<br>Damage type ratio varies, with a higher Thermal to Explosive ratio for larger sizes. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#222222;" | |||
! Name | |||
! [[File:Icon_target_range.png|26px|link=|Modifier to optimal range]]Optimal | |||
! [[File:Icon_tracking.png|26px|link=|Modifier to tracking speed]]Tracking | |||
! Total damage | |||
! [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|26px|link=|Thermal damage]] | |||
! [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|26px|link=|Explosive damage]] | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Mystic | |||
| +50% | |||
| -50% | |||
| 96 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| style=text-align:left;" | Occult | |||
| -40% | |||
| -25% | |||
| 135 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=6 style="background-color:#222222; text-align:left;font-size:95%;line-height:130%;font-weight:normal;" | Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br> Medium is 3.03-3.19x greater, and Large is 7.84-7.99x greater, depending on ammo type. <br> Damage type ratio varies, with a higher Thermal to Explosive ratio for larger sizes. | |||
|} | |||
| style="test-align:top" | | |||
<!-- | |||
Missile stats (eventually) | |||
--> | |||
==== Missile Stats ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Rocket | |||
| 33.0 | |||
| 150.0 | |||
| 20.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 4.5 | |||
| 0.644 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Guristas Rocket | |||
| 35.6 | |||
| 150.0 | |||
| 20.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 4.5 | |||
| 0.644 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Caldari Navy Rocket | |||
| 37.0 | |||
| 150.0 | |||
| 20.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 4.5 | |||
| 0.644 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Dread Guristas Rocket | |||
| 39.6 | |||
| 150.0 | |||
| 20.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 4.5 | |||
| 0.644 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin Rocket | |||
| 29.7 | |||
| 150.0 | |||
| 20.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 3375.0 | |||
| 6.75 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Rocket | |||
| 51.3 | |||
| 129.0 | |||
| 34.0 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 1875.0 | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Light Missile | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | |||
| 70.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | |||
| 62.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | |||
| 70.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | |||
| 70.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | |||
| 70.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Civilian Light Missile | |||
| 55.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Guristas Light Missile | |||
| 90.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Caldari Navy Light Missile | |||
| 95.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Dread Guristas Light Missile | |||
| 99.0 | |||
| 170.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 18.75 | |||
| 0.604 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Light Missile | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 204.0 | |||
| 25.0 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 9.375 | |||
| 0.561 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Light Missile | |||
| 116.0 | |||
| 143.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 14.0625 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | |||
| 122.0 | |||
| 81.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Heavy Missile | |||
| 149.0 | |||
| 85.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | |||
| 107.0 | |||
| 81.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | |||
| 122.0 | |||
| 81.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | |||
| 122.0 | |||
| 81.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | |||
| 122.0 | |||
| 81.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Guristas Heavy Missile | |||
| 164.0 | |||
| 85.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Caldari Navy Heavy Missile | |||
| 171.0 | |||
| 85.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Dread Guristas Heavy Missile | |||
| 179.0 | |||
| 85.0 | |||
| 140.0 | |||
| 6.5 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 27.95 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Heavy Missile | |||
| 201.0 | |||
| 71.0 | |||
| 241.0 | |||
| 4.875 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 20.9625 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Heavy Missile | |||
| 149.0 | |||
| 102.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 3.25 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 13.975 | |||
| 0.583 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 100.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 9.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 110.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 9.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 115.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 9.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 120.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 2250.0 | |||
| 9.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 155.3 | |||
| 87.0 | |||
| 215.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 1875.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 0.92 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 90.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 3375.0 | |||
| 13.5 | |||
| 0.895 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | |||
| 323.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | |||
| 323.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | |||
| 281.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | |||
| 323.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Cruise Missile | |||
| 375.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | |||
| 323.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Guristas Cruise Missile | |||
| 413.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Caldari Navy Cruise Missile | |||
| 431.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Dread Guristas Cruise Missile | |||
| 450.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 330.0 | |||
| 14.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 65.8 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Cruise Missile | |||
| 525.0 | |||
| 58.0 | |||
| 567.0 | |||
| 10.5 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 49.35 | |||
| 0.908 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision Cruise Missile | |||
| 375.0 | |||
| 83.0 | |||
| 297.0 | |||
| 7.0 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 32.9 | |||
| 0.735 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 6000.0 | |||
| 15.0 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 105.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 5700.0 | |||
| 34.0 | |||
| 10200.0 | |||
| 11.25 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 78.75 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Precision XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 4750.0 | |||
| 48.0 | |||
| 5455.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 52.5 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Guristas XL Cruise Missile | |||
| 5225.0 | |||
| 40.0 | |||
| 6000.0 | |||
| 15.0 | |||
| 7000.0 | |||
| 105.0 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Torpedo | |||
| 450.0 | |||
| 78.0 | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 1800.0 | |||
| 12.96 | |||
| 0.944 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Guristas Torpedo | |||
| 495.0 | |||
| 78.0 | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 1800.0 | |||
| 12.96 | |||
| 0.944 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Caldari Navy Torpedo | |||
| 517.0 | |||
| 78.0 | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 1800.0 | |||
| 12.96 | |||
| 0.944 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Dread Guristas Torpedo | |||
| 540.0 | |||
| 78.0 | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 1800.0 | |||
| 12.96 | |||
| 0.944 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin Torpedo | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 78.0 | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 2700.0 | |||
| 19.44 | |||
| 0.967 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage Torpedo | |||
| 699.2 | |||
| 67.0 | |||
| 697.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 1500.0 | |||
| 10.8 | |||
| 0.967 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo | |||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | | |||
! Meta | |||
! Name | |||
! Damage<br>(HP) | |||
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Explosion Radius<br>(m) | |||
! Flight Time<br>(sec) | |||
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec) | |||
! Base Range<br>(km) | |||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| XL Torpedo | |||
| 5885.0 | |||
| 42.0 | |||
| 10000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 3480.0 | |||
| 26.1 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin XL Torpedo | |||
| 5297.0 | |||
| 42.0 | |||
| 10000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 5220.0 | |||
| 39.15 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Rage XL Torpedo | |||
| 8121.0 | |||
| 36.0 | |||
| 17000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 2900.0 | |||
| 21.75 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Guristas XL Torpedo | |||
| 6470.0 | |||
| 42.0 | |||
| 10000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 3480.0 | |||
| 26.1 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:31, 18 August 2023
Notes
Projects
User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox - Mission/Combat Tooltip