Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph: Difference between revisions

591 editsJoined 11 May 2023
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
__NOTOC__
[[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/WormholeIdentification|Wormhole Images]]
===Notes===
===Notes===
{|
{|  
|-
! Laser
! Hybrid
|- style="vertical-align: top; horizontal-align:center;"
|- style="vertical-align: top; horizontal-align:center;"
|  
|  
Line 11: Line 10:


-->
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
====Laser====
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
! Name
! Name
Line 74: Line 74:
| 5
| 5
| 5
| 5
|
| 0
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Scorch (Pulse II)
| +40%
| 0%
| 11
| 9
| 2
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Conflagration (Pulse II)
| -50%
| 25%
| 17.8
| 8.9
| 8.9
|-
|-
| style=text-align:left;" |  Aurora (Beam II)
| +80%
| -75%
| 8
| 5
| 3
|-
| style=text-align:left;" |  Gleam (Beam II)
| -75%
| +25% 
| 14
| 7
| 7
|-
|-
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;"  | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater.
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;"  | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater.
Line 84: Line 113:


-->
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
 
====Hybrid Charges (Railguns)====
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
! Name
! Name
Line 195: Line 227:


-->
-->
==== Rat Ammo Choices ====
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span>
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span>
Line 219: Line 253:
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}
|-
|-
| Gallente Federation
| Gallente Federation
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}
|-
|-
| Guristas
| Guristas
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}
|-
|-
| Mercenaries
| Mercenaries
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}
|-
|-
| Minmatar Republic
| Minmatar Republic
Line 244: Line 278:
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Em}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Em}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}}
|-
|-
| Rogue Drones
| Rogue Drones
Line 259: Line 293:
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}}
| * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}<br> * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}
| * {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}
|-
|-
| Triglavian
| Triglavian
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}}
| * {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}}
| * {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}}
| * {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}}
| * {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}}<br> * {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
''Remember, even though resists are lower for some, the higher damage of another ammo type may be worthwhile''
''Remember, even though resists are lower for some, the higher damage of another ammo type may be worthwhile''


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; margin: auto;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
|-  style="background-color: #222222;"
! Prefix
! Prefix
Line 285: Line 319:
| Scourge
| Scourge
| {{Co|#73dc76|kinetic}}
| {{Co|#73dc76|kinetic}}
|}
==== Disintegrators ====
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#222222;"
! Name
! [[File:Icon_target_range.png|26px|link=|Modifier to optimal range]]Optimal
! Total damage
! [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|26px|link=|Thermal damage]]
! [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|26px|link=|Explosive damage]]
|-
| style=text-align:left;" | Tetryon
| -30%
| 105
| 72
| 33
|-
| style=text-align:left;" | Baryon
| +10%
| 99
| 57
| 42
|-
| style=text-align:left;" | Meson
| +80%
| 78
| 45
| 33
|-
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight :normal;"  | Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br> Medium is 3.07-3.17x greater, Large is 7.90-8.20x greater, and Extra Large is 39.47-41.32x greater, depending on ammo type.<br>Damage type ratio varies, with a higher Thermal to Explosive ratio for larger sizes.
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#222222;"
! Name
! [[File:Icon_target_range.png|26px|link=|Modifier to optimal range]]Optimal
! [[File:Icon_tracking.png|26px|link=|Modifier to tracking speed]]Tracking
! Total damage
! [[File:icon_damage_therm.png|26px|link=|Thermal damage]]
! [[File:icon_damage_exp.png|26px|link=|Explosive damage]]
|-
| style=text-align:left;" | Mystic
| +50%
| -50%
| 96
| 63
| 33
|-
| style=text-align:left;" | Occult
| -40%
| -25%
| 135
| 72
| 63
|-
! colspan=6 style="background-color:#222222; text-align:left;font-size:95%;line-height:130%;font-weight:normal;"  | Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br> Medium is 3.03-3.19x greater, and Large is 7.84-7.99x greater, depending on ammo type. <br> Damage type ratio varies, with a higher Thermal to Explosive ratio for larger sizes.
|}
|}


Line 293: Line 387:


-->
-->
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
 
==== Missile Stats ====
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Rocket
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 312: Line 409:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
|-
Line 322: Line 419:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
|-
Line 332: Line 429:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
|-
Line 342: Line 439:
| 150.0
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 4500.0
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
| 5
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2.0
| 3375.0
| 6.75
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 352: Line 459:
| 129.0
| 129.0
| 34.0
| 34.0
| 2000.0
| 2.0
| 1875.0
| 1875.0
| 3750.0
| 3.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
| 5
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Light Missile
| Javelin Rocket
| 29.7
| 150.0
| 20.0
| 2000.0
| 3375.0
| 6750.0
| 0.682
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 380: Line 479:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Light Missile
| 70.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 83.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 62.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Civilian Light Missile
| 70.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
Line 454: Line 553:
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
Line 464: Line 563:
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
Line 474: Line 573:
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 5000.0
| 5.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 18750.0
| 18.75
| 0.604
| 0.604
|-
|-
Line 484: Line 583:
| 204.0
| 204.0
| 25.0
| 25.0
| 2500.0
| 2.5
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 9375.0
| 9.375
| 0.561
| 0.561
|-
|-
Line 494: Line 593:
| 143.0
| 143.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 3.75
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 3750.0
| 14.0625
| 14062.5
| 0.682
| 0.682
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 512: Line 613:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 526: Line 627:
| 85.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 546: Line 647:
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 576: Line 677:
| 85.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 586: Line 687:
| 85.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
|-
Line 596: Line 697:
| 85.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6500.0
| 6.5
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 27950.0
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
| 5
| Fury Heavy Missile
| 201.0
| 71.0
| 241.0
| 4.875
| 4300.0
| 20.9625
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 606: Line 717:
| 102.0
| 102.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 3250.0
| 3.25
| 4300.0
| 4300.0
| 13975.0
| 13.975
| 0.583
| 0.583
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
| 5
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile
| Fury Heavy Missile
| 201.0
| 71.0
| 241.0
| 4875.0
| 4300.0
| 20962.5
| 0.882
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 638: Line 741:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 648: Line 751:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 658: Line 761:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 668: Line 771:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 2250.0
| 2250.0
| 9000.0
| 9.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile
| 155.3
| 87.0
| 215.0
| 4.0
| 1875.0
| 7.5
| 0.92
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 678: Line 791:
| 101.0
| 101.0
| 125.0
| 125.0
| 4000.0
| 4.0
| 3375.0
| 3375.0
| 13500.0
| 13.5
| 0.895
| 0.895
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
| 5
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile
| 155.3
| 87.0
| 215.0
| 4000.0
| 1875.0
| 7500.0
| 0.92
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 706: Line 811:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| XL Cruise Missile
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 4750.0
| 323.0
| 40.0
| 6000.0
| 15000.0
| 7000.0
| 105000.0
| 0.882
|-
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 750: Line 845:
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 780: Line 875:
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 790: Line 885:
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 800: Line 895:
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
| 14000.0
| 14.0
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 65800.0
| 65.8
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 48.0
| 5455.0
| 7500.0
| 7000.0
| 52500.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
Line 820: Line 905:
| 58.0
| 58.0
| 567.0
| 567.0
| 10500.0
| 10.5
| 4700.0
| 4700.0
| 49350.0
| 49.35
| 0.908
| 0.908
|-
| 5
| Precision Cruise Missile
| 375.0
| 83.0
| 297.0
| 7.0
| 4700.0
| 32.9
| 0.735
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |
! Meta
! Name
! Damage<br>(HP)
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec)
! Explosion Radius<br>(m)
! Flight Time<br>(sec)
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec)
! Base Range<br>(km)
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor
|-
| 0
| XL Cruise Missile
| 4750.0
| 40.0
| 6000.0
| 15.0
| 7000.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 830: Line 949:
| 34.0
| 34.0
| 10200.0
| 10200.0
| 11250.0
| 11.25
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 78750.0
| 78.75
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| Precision Cruise Missile
| Precision XL Cruise Missile
| 375.0
| 4750.0
| 83.0
| 48.0
| 297.0
| 5455.0
| 7.5
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 4700.0
| 52.5
| 32900.0
| 0.882
| 0.735
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
Line 850: Line 969:
| 40.0
| 40.0
| 6000.0
| 6000.0
| 15000.0
| 15.0
| 7000.0
| 7000.0
| 105000.0
| 105.0
| 0.882
| 0.882
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|-
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222;" | Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 872: Line 993:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
|-
Line 882: Line 1,003:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
|-
Line 892: Line 1,013:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
|-
Line 902: Line 1,023:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1800.0
| 1800.0
| 12960.0
| 12.96
| 0.944
| 0.944
|-
|-
Line 912: Line 1,033:
| 78.0
| 78.0
| 405.0
| 405.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 2700.0
| 2700.0
| 19440.0
| 19.44
| 0.967
| 0.967
|-
|-
Line 922: Line 1,043:
| 67.0
| 67.0
| 697.0
| 697.0
| 7200.0
| 7.2
| 1500.0
| 1500.0
| 10800.0
| 10.8
| 0.967
| 0.967
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible " style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; width: 75%; margin: auto;"
|-
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |
! Meta
! Name
! Damage<br>(HP)
! Explosion Velocity<br>(m/sec)
! Explosion Radius<br>(m)
! Flight Time<br>(sec)
! Flight Speed<br>(m/sec)
! Base Range<br>(km)
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor
|-
| 0
| XL Torpedo
| 5885.0
| 42.0
| 10000.0
| 7.5
| 3480.0
| 26.1
| 1.0
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 932: Line 1,077:
| 42.0
| 42.0
| 10000.0
| 10000.0
| 7500.0
| 7.5
| 5220.0
| 5220.0
| 39150.0
| 39.15
| 1.0
| 1.0
|-
|-
Line 942: Line 1,087:
| 36.0
| 36.0
| 17000.0
| 17000.0
| 7500.0
| 7.5
| 2900.0
| 2900.0
| 21750.0
| 21.75
| 1.0
|-
| 8
| Guristas XL Torpedo
| 6470.0
| 42.0
| 10000.0
| 7.5
| 3480.0
| 26.1
| 1.0
| 1.0
|}
|}
|-
|


|}
|}
===Projects===
===Projects===


[[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox]] - Mission/Combat Tooltip
[[User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox]] - Mission/Combat Tooltip