No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ! colspan=6 style="background-color: #222222; text-align: left; font-size: 95%; line-height: 130%; font-weight: normal;" | Click on the column headers to sort the table; mouse over them for a more detailed explanation.<br>Damage is the raw figures for the 'Small' ammo size;<br>Medium is 2x greater, Large is 4x greater, and Extra Large is 8x greater. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,104: | Line 1,105: | ||
|- | |||
| | |||