More actions
m Put the site tables in the same format as other xxx COSMOS articles. |
m Put the agent tables in the same format as other xxx COSMOS articles. |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |||
! Agent | ! Agent | ||
! | ! Standing req | ||
! Faction | ! Faction | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Additional Requirements | ! Additional Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jannegiers Estacan]] | | [[Jannegiers Estacan]] | ||
| None | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|None | | Audaerne - Natura Seminary | ||
|Gallente Federation | | 100x Fertilizer, ship with 250 {{m3}} cargo hold | ||
|Audaerne | |||
|100x Fertilizer, ship with 250 m3 cargo hold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pandon Ardillan]] | | [[Pandon Ardillan]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|2.00 | | Barmalie - The Ebony Tower | ||
|Gallente Federation | | | ||
|Barmalie | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Preaux Gallot]] | | [[Preaux Gallot]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|2.00 | | Audaerne - Natura Seminary | ||
|Gallente Federation | | [[Pandon Ardillan]]'s missions, 200x Soil | ||
|Audaerne | |||
|[[Pandon Ardillan]]'s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ystvia Lamuette]] | | [[Ystvia Lamuette]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|2.00 | | Barmalie - The Ebony Tower | ||
|Gallente Federation | | [[Preaux Gallot]]'s missions | ||
|Barmalie | |||
|[[Preaux Gallot]]'s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ardoen Dasaner]] | | [[Ardoen Dasaner]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|2.00 | | Jolia - Grand Future Information Center | ||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|Jolia | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nilla Elermare]] | | [[Nilla Elermare]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|4.00 | | [[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | ||
|Gallente Federation | | | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aminn Flosin]] | | [[Aminn Flosin]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|4.00 | | Fluekele - Central Administration | ||
|Gallente Federation | | [[Nilla Elermare]]'s missions and [[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] loot | ||
|Fluekele | |||
|[[Nilla Elermare]]'s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Onreun Coen]] | | [[Onreun Coen]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|4.00 | | Fluekele - Central Administration | ||
|Gallente Federation | | [[Pourpas Aunten]]'s Missions and [[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] loot | ||
|Fluekele | |||
|[[Pourpas Aunten]]'s Missions and [[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] loot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astroo Opeau]] | | [[Astroo Opeau]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|4.00 | | Alsottobier - Arid Park | ||
|Gallente Federation | | | ||
|Alsottobier | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Schabs Xalot]] | | [[Schabs Xalot]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|4.00 | | Colelie - Survey Station | ||
|Gallente Federation | | 4,700x Dense Veldspar, 2,000x Omber | ||
|Colelie | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sebast Mathon]] | | [[Sebast Mathon]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|4.00 | | [[Yan Jung Ruins]] | ||
|Gallente Federation | | Threaded Waypoint Map, Yan Jung Micro Processor and Binary Transpositional Code | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Croir Arghe]] | | [[Croir Arghe]] | ||
| 6.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|6.00 | | Alsottobier - Arid Park | ||
|Gallente Federation | | Ship with 1200 m3 cargo hold | ||
|Alsottobier | |||
|Ship with 1200 m3 cargo hold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ampsin Achippon]] | | [[Ampsin Achippon]] | ||
| 6.00 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|6.00 | | [[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | ||
|Gallente Federation | | |Maschteri Markan's Insignia from Colelie VI - Moon 3 | ||
|[[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | |||
|Maschteri Markan's Insignia from Colelie VI - Moon 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jordan Usquen]] | | [[Jordan Usquen]] | ||
| 8.50 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|8.50 | | Jolia - Stargate: Augnais | ||
|Gallente Federation | | 30x Serpentis Silver Tags | ||
|Jolia | |||
|30x Serpentis Silver Tags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Babalu Wrezka]] | | [[Babalu Wrezka]] | ||
| 9.20 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|9.20 | | Jolia - Stargate: Augnais | ||
|Gallente Federation | | 30x Serpentis Gold Tags | ||
|Jolia | |||
|30x Serpentis Gold Tags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Timmothy Sawyr]] | | [[Timmothy Sawyr]] | ||
| 9.90 | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
|9.90 | | Jolia - Stargate: Augnais | ||
|Gallente Federation | | 30x Serpentis Diamond Tags | ||
|Jolia | |||
|30x Serpentis Diamond Tags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Damaged [[Drone Mind]] | | Damaged [[Drone Mind]] | ||
| None | |||
| ORE | |||
|None | | [[Aether Drone Hive|Secret Drone Hive]] | ||
|ORE | | 1x Binary Transpositional Code from belt rats in constellation | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|1x Binary Transpositional Code from belt rats in constellation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trex Ameisoure]] | | [[Trex Ameisoure]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
|2.00 | | Parchanier - Latent Transmitter | ||
|Angel Cartel | | | ||
|Parchanier | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aakeo Oshaima]] | | [[Aakeo Oshaima]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Caldari State | |||
|2.00 | | Colelie - Survey Station | ||
|Caldari State | | | ||
|Colelie | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Veko Tallaja]] | | [[Veko Tallaja]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Caldari State | |||
|2.00 | | Fluekele - Central Administration | ||
|Caldari State | | [[Aakeo Oshaima]]'s missions | ||
|Fluekele | |||
|[[Aakeo Oshaima]]'s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gara Kort]] | | [[Gara Kort]] | ||
| 6.00 | |||
| Caldari State | |||
|6.00 | | Jolia - Grand Future Information Center | ||
|Caldari State | | [[Veko Tallaja]]'s missions | ||
|Jolia | |||
|[[Veko Tallaja]]'s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pattok Nortul]] | | [[Pattok Nortul]] | ||
| None | |||
| Thukker Tribe | |||
|None | | Augnais - Nickel & Dime Store | ||
|Thukker Tribe | | | ||
|Augnais | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iliere Angetyn]] | | [[Iliere Angetyn]] | ||
| 2.00 | |||
| Thukker Tribe | |||
|2.00 | | Augnais - Nickel & Dime Store | ||
|Thukker Tribe | | [[Pattok Nortul]]'s missions | ||
|Augnais | |||
|[[Pattok Nortul]]'s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drusk Amakkit]] | | [[Drusk Amakkit]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Thukker Tribe | |||
|4.00 | | Parchanier - Latent Transmitter | ||
|Thukker Tribe | | | ||
|Parchanier | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Krester Rupptofs]] | | [[Krester Rupptofs]] | ||
| 4.00 | |||
| Thukker Tribe | |||
|4.00 | | Deltole - Municipal Junkyard | ||
|Thukker Tribe | | | ||
|Deltole | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wrtuk Formur]] | | [[Wrtuk Formur]] | ||
| 6.00 | |||
| Thukker Tribe | |||
|6.00 | | Deltole - Municipal Junkyard | ||
|Thukker Tribe | | | ||
|Deltole | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 308: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Contested Gallente Azure Canyon]] | ||
| 4/10 | | 4/10 | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| Line 315: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Contested Gallente Roden Shipyard's Outpost]] | ||
| 3/10 | | 3/10 | ||
| beacon | | beacon | ||
| Line 322: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]] | ||
| 4/10 | | 4/10 | ||
| beacon | | beacon | ||
| Line 329: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contested Gallentean Canyon of Rust]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Contested Gallentean Canyon of Rust]] | ||
| 4/10 | | 4/10 | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| Line 336: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pend Insurance Storage Bin]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Pend Insurance Storage Bin]] | ||
| 2/10 | | 2/10 | ||
| beacon | | beacon | ||
| Line 343: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pourpas Aunten]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Pourpas Aunten]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Signature | | Signature | ||
| Line 350: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aether Drone Hive|Secret Drone Hive]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Aether Drone Hive|Secret Drone Hive]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Signature | | Signature | ||
| Line 357: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Temko Surveillance Outpost]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Temko Surveillance Outpost]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Signature | | Signature | ||
| Line 364: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Serpentis Agent]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[The Serpentis Agent]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Signature | | Signature | ||
| Line 371: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yan Jung Relic Site]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Yan Jung Relic Site]] | ||
| 5/10 | | 5/10 | ||
| Beacon | | Beacon | ||
| Line 378: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yan Jung Ruins]] | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Yan Jung Ruins]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Signature | | Signature | ||
| Line 390: | Line 310: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Source | ! Source | ||
| Line 450: | Line 371: | ||
=== Agents === | === Agents === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |||
! Agent | ! Agent | ||
! Standing req | ! Standing req | ||
| Line 456: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Binnie Nigolier]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||
| | |PPG-XC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dars Amene]] | ||
| | |6.00 | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||
|PPG-XC | |PPG-XC | ||
| Line 480: | Line 396: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hakkuna Baille]] | ||
|6.00 | |6.00 | ||
|ORE | |||
|4C-B7X | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mabvrion Atlete]] | |||
|none | |||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||
| | |6RCQ-V | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Marvernois Ruemin]] | ||
|6.00 | |6.00 | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||
| Line 492: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Orain Purcour]] | ||
|6.00 | |6.00 | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||
| Line 498: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ovon Flac]] | ||
|6.00 | |6.00 | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||
| Line 504: | Line 426: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Valedt Midalle]] | ||
|6.00 | |6.00 | ||
|Gallente Federation | |Gallente Federation | ||