More actions
m Add item to loot table.Add some NPC types. |
Added "Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer" as looted item from this site. |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align:right" | 89m ISK | | style="text-align:right" | 89m ISK | ||
| Assembled Container | | Assembled Container | ||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer | |||
| style="text-align:right" | 6m ISK | |||
| Assembled container | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Just for fun== | ==Just for fun== | ||