Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wormhole attributes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Recode CSS.
Removed F355 as wormhole type does not exist
Line 292: Line 292:
|F353
|F353
|Class 1 W-Space
|Class 1 W-Space
|[[Thera]]
|100,000
|62,000
|0
|
|16
|-
|F355
|
|[[Thera]]
|[[Thera]]
|100,000
|100,000