Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gallente COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update link because of page move.
Line 423: Line 423:
|-
|-
|[[Marvernois Ruemin]]
|[[Marvernois Ruemin]]
|6.00
|Gallente Federation
|PPG-XC
|-
|[[Orain Purcour]]
|6.00
|6.00
|Gallente Federation
|Gallente Federation
Line 446: Line 440:


|}
|}
*Orain Purcour was removed in the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-for-crucible-1  crucible patch]


=== COSMOS sites ===
=== COSMOS sites ===