Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Flight Deck: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
restructured order, put specialized Evermark and UFC ships at the end, integrated UFC fits into main UFC bullet point
Flight Deck locations: removed Innuendo (not a valid destination currently), removed Abyssal Tristan (not offered currently)
Line 17: Line 17:
! Location !! Ship Type/Fit
! Location !! Ship Type/Fit
|-
|-
| Stacmon - The Quad || PvP Condor | PvP Executioner | PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | PvP Thrasher | PvP Algos | Abyssal Tristan T0 | Explo Heron | PvE Corax | PvE Thrasher | PvE Algos | PvE Dragoon | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2
| Stacmon - The Quad || PvP Condor | PvP Executioner | PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | PvP Thrasher | PvP Algos | Explo Heron | PvE Corax | PvE Thrasher | PvE Algos | PvE Dragoon | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2
|-
|-
| Slays - Dairek's Chateau || UFC Breacher DualRep | UFC Condor LML Kiter | UFC Incursus Brawl | UFC Kestrel Armor | UFC Rifter 200mm ACs | UFC Tormentor Pulse | UFC Tristan Neuts
| Slays - Dairek's Chateau || UFC Breacher DualRep | UFC Condor LML Kiter | UFC Incursus Brawl | UFC Kestrel Armor | UFC Rifter 200mm ACs | UFC Tormentor Pulse | UFC Tristan Neuts
|-
|-
| PC9-AY III || PvP Condor | PvP Executioner | PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | PvP Thrasher | PvP Algos | Abyssal Tristan T0 | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2
| PC9-AY III || PvP Condor | PvP Executioner | PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | PvP Thrasher | PvP Algos | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2
|-
| Innuendo - Fourty Two || PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | Abyssal Tristan T0 | Explo Heron Cloak | Sigil Roller | Insta Thrasher
|-
|-
| Brellystier - Ergan Eto Library || PvP Griffin | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2
| Brellystier - Ergan Eto Library || PvP Griffin | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2