No edit summary |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[image:MuhibPortrait.jpg|thumb|right|<br><div style="text-align: center; font-family: 'Comic Sans MS'"><b><font size=5>Muhib</font></b></div><br>]] | [[image:MuhibPortrait.jpg|thumb|right|<br><div style="text-align: center; font-family: 'Comic Sans MS'"><b><font size=5>Muhib</font></b></div><br>]] | ||
==About== | ==About== | ||
==History== | |||
==Favorite Quotes== | ==Favorite Quotes== | ||
| Line 22: | Line 15: | ||
==Favorite Ships== | ==Favorite Ships== | ||
{| class=wikitable style="width: 260px;background:#111111;text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = 3|Favorite Ships | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ship|Worm}} | |||
| {{Ship|Retribution}} | |||
| {{Ship|Kikimora}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ship|Gila}} | |||
| {{Ship|Tengu}} | |||
| {{Ship|Loki}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ship|Rattlesnake}} | |||
| {{Ship|Nightmare}} | |||
| {{Ship|Paladin}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ship|Vargur}} | |||
| {{Ship|Golem}} | |||
| {{Ship|Nyx}} | |||
|} | |||
==[[Ribbons|Ribbon Box]]== | ==[[Ribbons|Ribbon Box]]== | ||
{| class=wikitable style="width: | {| class=wikitable style="width: 260px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan = 2|Service | ! colspan = 2|Service | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]] | | [[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png|link=|center]] | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman | | <div style="text-align: center;">Freshman</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png|link=|center]] | | [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png|link=|center]] | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Sophomore - | | <div style="text-align: center;">Sophomore</div> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-Graduate.png|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Graduate</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-Mentor.png|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Mentor</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-Teacher.png|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Teacher</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EducatorRibbon.png|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Educator</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CCI_Medal_Ribbon.png|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">University Campus Cross</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Donormedal.jpg|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Donor</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-IFC1.jpg|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Incursion FC - 1st Class</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ribbon-EVEGate.png|link=|center]] | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Pilgrim</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan = 2| To Be Completed | ! colspan = 2| To Be Completed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:49, 28 March 2024

Muhib
About
History
Favorite Quotes
- "I'm breathing!" - Donk Solette
- "Tea & honey!" - Promitheas Pyroforos
- "A wild <<insert name>> appeared!" - Duradel
- "Keep the counterfeit ISK machine running!" - Dr. Jackyl
- "Dive Dive Dive!" - Marek Holmberg
- "Goodbye Logi!" - Thomas Ownz
- "Waddaf______ !" - Selin Neya
Favorite Ships
| Favorite Ships | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worm
|
Retribution
|
Kikimora
| ||||||
Gila
|
Tengu
|
Loki
| ||||||
Rattlesnake
|
Nightmare
|
Paladin
| ||||||
Vargur
|
Golem
|
Nyx
| ||||||
Ribbon Box
| Service | |
|---|---|
Freshman
| |
Sophomore
| |
Graduate
| |
Mentor
| |
Teacher
| |
Educator
| |
University Campus Cross
| |
Donor
| |
Incursion FC - 1st Class
| |
Pilgrim
| |
| To Be Completed | |









