More actions
Removing Ourapheh FD and PVP ships from Brelly FD |
→Flight Deck locations: added Averon, noted Brelly is closing |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| PC9-AY III || | Derptron | PvP Condor | PvP Executioner | PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | PvP Thrasher | PvP Algos | Explo Heron Cloak| Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2 | | PC9-AY III || | Derptron | PvP Condor | PvP Executioner | PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | PvP Thrasher | PvP Algos | Explo Heron Cloak| Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brellystier - Ergan Eto Library || | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2 | | Averon - The Rock (in the process of being stocked, will be available soon)|| | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2 | ||
|- | |||
| Brellystier - Ergan Eto Library (in the process of being closed down, sell-out of remaining stock, once it's gone, it's gone)|| | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2 | |||
|} | |} | ||