More actions
Remove structure information - useless? |
Alyssa Novoa (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|April 2024 | |||
|Stalwart Restrained Shield Boost Amplifier, 150mm Carbide Railgun I | |||
|~230,000 | |||
|All locations were in High Sec | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||