Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Mentor Manager: mentor manager vacant
Added Sanctia as mentor manager, removed Sanctia and Muhib from mentor officer section
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | | [[File:Member.png|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Vacant'''</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
|}
|}


Line 29: Line 29:
{|
{|
<!--|-
<!--|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>-->
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Daniel_'Orion'_Benetyl.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Daniel_'Orion'_Benetyl.jpg|96px|link=]]