More actions
m Added Glamourex Booster drop |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| '''Self-Preservation''' || Destroy a hostile drone while exploring Treacherous Collapsed Conduit sites or the Abyssal Battlefields accessed by a Sinister Exotic Filament. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | | '''Self-Preservation''' || Destroy a hostile drone while exploring Treacherous Collapsed Conduit sites or the Abyssal Battlefields accessed by a Sinister Exotic Filament. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Counter-Attack''' || While exploring the Abyssal | | '''Counter-Attack''' || While exploring the Abyssal Battlefield accessed by a Sinister Exotic Filament, deal 20,000 damage to a Ruptured Shackling Leshak or Ruptured Drifter Battleship. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 45 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Counter-Attack''' || While exploring the Abyssal Battlefield accessed by a Sinister Exotic, Vicious Electric, Dissatrous Gamma or Calamitous Firestorm Filament, deal 30,000 damage to Triglavian or Drifter Battleships. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 45 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Weakening Defenses''' || While exploring the Abyssal Battlefield accessed by a Vicious Electric, Dissatrous Gamma or Calamitous Firestorm Filament, destroy either a Damaged Werpost or Damaged Restless Tower. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''Counter-Attack''' || While exploring the Abyssal Battlefield accessed by a Sinister Exotic, Vicious Electric, Dissatrous Gamma or Calamitous Firestorm Filament, deal 50,000 damage to Triglavian or Drifter Battleships. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 40 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #828D99;" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #828D99;" | Exploration Challenges | ||