Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Senior Mentor Officers: Removed sanctia and muhib from SMO lines
m Staffing update
Line 36: Line 36:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Maeden Anthar.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Maeden Anthar.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Maeden Anthar|Maeden Anthar]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Maeden Anthar|Maeden Anthar]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Caelius West.png|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Caelius West|Caelius West]]</big>
|}
|}


Line 45: Line 49:
|}
|}
{|
{|
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Chris Halsky.jpeg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]</big>
<!--|-
<!--|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>-->
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>-->
<!--
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>-->
|}
|}