More actions
m Updated to reflect actual pyroxeres amounts |
Scan of Small Asteroid Anomaly |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align="center" | 0.3 | | align="center" | 0.3 | ||
| align="center" | 179,995 | | align="center" | 179,995 | ||
|- | |||
| Sum | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 339,995 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
[[File:Small-asteroid-anomaly.png]] | |||