Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Hezorime Deposit: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add {{Update}}.
Kismeteer (talk | contribs)
Updated for July patch of equinox
Line 3: Line 3:
{{main|Asteroids and ore}}
{{main|Asteroids and ore}}
'''Hezorime Deposit''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active {{co|wheat|Ore Prospecting Array}}. These are part of the Zydrine Prospecting Array.  This is one of the new [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/sovereignty-updates-transition-and-upgrades Equinox release] sites.
'''Hezorime Deposit''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active {{co|wheat|Ore Prospecting Array}}. These are part of the Zydrine Prospecting Array.  This is one of the new [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/sovereignty-updates-transition-and-upgrades Equinox release] sites.
Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included
Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="440"
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="440"
Line 14: Line 15:
|-
|-
| Eifyrium
| Eifyrium
| align="center" | 6
| align="center" | 4
| align="center" | 13,126
| align="center" | 60,000
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 35,002
| align="center" | 240,000
| align="center" | 210,016
| align="center" | 960,000
|-
|-
| Bistot
| Bistot
| align="center" | 9
| align="center" | 9
| align="center" | 10,313
| align="center" | 18,750
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 18,334
| align="center" | 33,333
| align="center" | 165,008
| align="center" | 300,000
|-
|-
| Hezorime
| Hezorime
| align="center" | 33
| align="center" | 33
| align="center" | 328,155
| align="center" | 870,000
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 49,720
| align="center" | 131,818
| align="center" | 1,640,775
| align="center" | 4,350,000
|-
|-
| Sum
| Sum
| align="center" | 48
| align="center" | 46
| align="center" | 351,594
| align="center" | 948,750
| align="center" | 12
| align="center" | 12.33
| align="center" | 34,352
| align="center" | 135,050
| align="center" | 2,015,799
| align="center" | 5,610,000
|}
|}


Line 54: Line 55:
| Augmented Eifyrium
| Augmented Eifyrium
| align="center" | 1
| align="center" | 1
| align="center" | 1,875
| align="center" | 7,500
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 30,000
| align="center" | 120000
| align="center" | 30,000
| align="center" | 120,000
|-
|-
| Bistot
| Bistot
| align="center" | 3
| align="center" | 3
| align="center" | 4,688
| align="center" | 7,500
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 25,002
| align="center" | 40000
| align="center" | 75,008
| align="center" | 120,000
|-
|-
| Boosted Eifyrium
| Boosted Eifyrium
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 2,813
| align="center" | 15,000
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 22,504
| align="center" | 120000
| align="center" | 45,008
| align="center" | 240,000
|-
|-
| Cubic Bistot
| Cubic Bistot
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 1,875
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 15,000
| align="center" | 30,000
|-
| Doped Eifyrium
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 3,750
| align="center" | 3,750
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 30,000
| align="center" | 30000
| align="center" | 60,000
| align="center" | 60,000
|-
|-
| Dull Hezorime
| Dull Hezorime
| align="center" | 10
| align="center" | 10
| align="center" | 93,780
| align="center" | 240,000
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 46,890
| align="center" | 120000
| align="center" | 468,900
| align="center" | 1,200,000
|-
|-
| Eifyrium
| Eifyrium
| align="center" | 1
| align="center" | 1
| align="center" | 4,688
| align="center" | 37,500
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 75,008
| align="center" | 600000
| align="center" | 75,008
| align="center" | 600,000
|-
|-
| Hezorime
| Hezorime
| align="center" | 15
| align="center" | 15
| align="center" | 168,750
| align="center" | 420,000
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 56,250
| align="center" | 140000
| align="center" | 843,750
| align="center" | 2,100,000
|-
|-
| Monoclinic Bistot
| Monoclinic Bistot
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 1,875
| align="center" | 3,750
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 15,000
| align="center" | 30000
| align="center" | 30,000
| align="center" | 60,000
|-
|-
| Serrated Hezorime
| Serrated Hezorime
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 46,875
| align="center" | 150,000
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 46,875
| align="center" | 150000
| align="center" | 234,375
| align="center" | 750,000
|-
|-
| Sharp Hezorime
| Sharp Hezorime
| align="center" | 3
| align="center" | 3
| align="center" | 18,750
| align="center" | 60,000
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 31,250
| align="center" | 100000
| align="center" | 93,750
| align="center" | 300,000
|-
|-
| Triclinic Bistot
| Triclinic Bistot
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 2
| align="center" | 1,875
| align="center" | 3,750
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 16
| align="center" | 15,000
| align="center" | 30000
| align="center" | 30,000
| align="center" | 60,000
|-
|-
| Sum
| Sum
| align="center" | 48
| align="center" | 46
| align="center" | 351,594
| align="center" | 948,750
| align="center" | 12
| align="center" | 18.86
| align="center" | 34,065
| align="center" | 12.33
| align="center" | 2,015,799
| align="center" | 5,610,000
|}
|}


Source: [https://janice.e-351.com/a/C7pAkC Janice link, Kenneth Feld, 2024/06/28- Note, Janice is errored at this time on volumes.
Source: [https://janice.e-351.com/a/chwn9P Janice link, NWABroseidon, 2024/07/19]   


[[Category:Ore sites]]
[[Category:Ore sites]]