Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Private Channels: Add Mess.ILN and Command.ILN changes
Line 62: Line 62:
|-  
|-  
|'''Command.ILN'''      || ILN command channel, for official use only. || ILN Managers, Directors
|'''Command.ILN'''      || ILN command channel, for official use only. || ILN Managers, Directors
|
|-
|'''Mess.ILN'''      || PvP discussion channel. || ILN Managers, Directors
|'''Mess.ILN'''      || PvP discussion channel. || ILN Managers, Directors
|}
|}