More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 2018 | |||
| Vindicator BPC | | Vindicator BPC | ||
| 85M ISK | | 85M ISK | ||
| Plenty of Faction modules, tags and ammo | | Plenty of Faction modules, tags and ammo | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| August 2024 | |||
| Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 320M ISK | |||
| Diamond, Crystal tags, 34M in Bounties (For each in the team of 2) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||