Redo NPCTable, based on User:Reynard147 comment on the talk page and 2 runs of myself. |
Kaeo Chaba (talk | contribs) m Update Reward |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024 August 13 || Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 || style="text-align: right;" | 17,464k | | 2024 August 13 || Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 || style="text-align: right;" | 17,464k | ||
|- | |||
| 2024 Sep 2 || Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-803 || style="text-align: right;" | 8,741k | |||
|} | |} | ||