More actions
Matt Mustang (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant || 7 || Shield capacity ''and'' shield recharge rate || +3% || III | | Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant || 7 || Shield capacity ''and'' shield recharge rate || +3% || III | ||
|- | |||
| Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink || 10 || Missile launcher rate of fire || +6 % || V | |||
|} | |} | ||