Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Officer update
m staff update
Line 28: Line 28:
|}
|}
{|
{|
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Maeden Anthar.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Maeden Anthar|Maeden Anthar]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Caelius West.png|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Caelius West.png|96px|link=]]
Line 50: Line 45:
|Our {{co|yellow|Mentor Officers}} assists the {{co|green|Mentor Manager}} and {{co|yellow|Senior Mentor Officers}} with pairing up new members with more experienced mentors to assist them.
|Our {{co|yellow|Mentor Officers}} assists the {{co|green|Mentor Manager}} and {{co|yellow|Senior Mentor Officers}} with pairing up new members with more experienced mentors to assist them.
|}
|}
{|
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Jalxan.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]</big>
<!--
<!--
{|
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Chris Halsky.jpeg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Chris Halsky.jpeg|96px|link=]]
Line 62: Line 61:
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>
-->
-->
<!--
{|
{|
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>
-->
|}
|}