Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sansha Military Operations Complex: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
|  
|  
| True Sansha battleship  
| True Sansha battleship  
|-
| True Sansha Cruiser
| True Sansha Cruiser
|
| Faction Modules
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]