Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Fix table end, |} instead of |-}. Remove redundant rowspan=1. Headings to sentence case as per MoS.
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 61: Line 61:
|
|
| Overseer Frigate
| Overseer Frigate
|
| Up to 3x
|-
|-
| Shadow Serpentis modules
| Shadow Serpentis modules
Line 222: Line 222:
| Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating  
| Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating  
| 90M ISK
| 90M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| March 2025
| Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner
| 32M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}