m Fix table end, |} instead of |-}. Remove redundant rowspan=1. Headings to sentence case as per MoS. |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
| Overseer Frigate | | Overseer Frigate | ||
| | | Up to 3x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shadow Serpentis modules | | Shadow Serpentis modules | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating | | Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating | ||
| 90M ISK | | 90M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| March 2025 | |||
| Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 32M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||