Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sovereignty: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 676: Line 676:
|-
|-
|-
|-
| I-Hub || 50
| Sov Hub || 50
|-
| TCU || 50
|-
|-
| Command node || 98
| Command node || 98