Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Combat site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Appolomyi (talk | contribs)
Removing color tags for Chemical Labs
Appolomyi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 854: Line 854:


{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
|- style="background:#222222"
! Faction
! Faction
! Site
! Site
Line 886: Line 885:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="5" style="background: #222222;"| [[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]]
!rowspan="5" | [[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]]
|[[ Blood Raider Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Blood Raider Chemical Lab ]]
|Aridia
|Aridia
Line 903: Line 902:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="8" style="background: #222222;"| [[Guristas Pirates]]
!rowspan="8" | [[Guristas Pirates]]
|[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]]
|The Forge
|The Forge
Line 929: Line 928:


|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="5" style="background: #222222;"| [[Sansha's Nation]]
!rowspan="5" | [[Sansha's Nation]]
|[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]]
|?
|?
Line 946: Line 945:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="8" style="background: #222222;"| [[Serpentis Corporation]]
!rowspan="8" | [[Serpentis Corporation]]
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
|Solitude
|Solitude