More actions
Remove background color. |
"Id and Egonics, Inc." is a Storyline Mission, but was previously listed in the Security index. |
||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| 4 || Courier || 7,500 | | 4 || Courier || 7,500 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Id and Egonics, Inc.|Level 3]] | |||
| 3 || Encounter || 1,093 | |||
|- | |- | ||