Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Combat site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Blood Raiders escalations
(21 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:


The <faction> Burrows and the Drone Collections are generally only worth doing for meager bounties/salvage.
The <faction> Burrows and the Drone Collections are generally only worth doing for meager bounties/salvage.
{|class="wikitable anomalies" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable anomalies" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"


|- style="background: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!colspan="2" | Difficulty
!colspan="2" | Difficulty
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="12" | Combat anomalies
!colspan="12" | Combat anomalies
 
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background: #222222;"
! Tier
! Tier
! Level
! Level
Line 51: Line 50:
|rowspan="4"| 1
|rowspan="4"| 1
|1
|1
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222"|
!style="color: #F87609;"|
!style="background: #222222"|
!
|[[Angel Hideaway]]
|[[Angel Hideaway]]
|None
|None
Line 69: Line 68:
|-
|-
|2
|2
!style="background: #222222; color:cyan;"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|  
!style="color: #F87609;"|
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Hidden Hideaway]]
|[[Angel Hidden Hideaway]]
| None
| None
Line 85: Line 84:
|-
|-
|3
|3
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222"|  
!style="color: #F87609;"|
!style="background: #222222"|
!
|[[Angel Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Angel Forsaken Hideaway]]
| None
|[[Angel_Repurposed_Outpost|3/10]]
|[[Blood Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Blood Forsaken Hideaway]]
| None
| None
Line 101: Line 100:
|-
|-
|4
|4
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|  
!style="color: #F87609;"|
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Forlorn Hideaway]]
|[[Angel Forlorn Hideaway]]
| None
| None
Line 118: Line 117:
|2
|2
|
|
!style="background: #222222; color:cyan;"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Burrow]]
|[[Angel Burrow]]
| None
| None
Line 137: Line 136:
|3
|3
|
|
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Refuge]]
|[[Angel Refuge]]
|[[Angel%27s_Red_Light_District|5/10]]
|[[Angel%27s_Red_Light_District|5/10]]
Line 156: Line 155:
|rowspan="4"|4
|rowspan="4"|4
|1
|1
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background :#222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Den]]
|[[Angel Den]]
|[[Angel%27s_Red_Light_District|5/10]]
|[[Angel%27s_Red_Light_District|5/10]]
Line 174: Line 173:
|-
|-
|2
|2
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|  
!style="color: cyan;"|  
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Hidden Den]]
|[[Angel Hidden Den]]
|None
|None
Line 190: Line 189:
|-
|-
|3
|3
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Forsaken Den]]
|[[Angel Forsaken Den]]
|[[Angel_Military_Operations_Complex|7/10]]
|[[Angel_Military_Operations_Complex|7/10]]
Line 202: Line 201:
|None
|None
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Den]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Den]]
|None
|[[Serpentis Paramilitary Complex|7/10]]


|-
|-
|4
|4
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Forlorn Den]]
|[[Angel Forlorn Den]]
|[[Angel_Military_Operations_Complex|7/10]]
|[[Angel_Military_Operations_Complex|7/10]]
Line 223: Line 222:
|5
|5
|
|
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"|
!style="color: red;"|
|[[Angel Yard]]
|[[Angel Yard]]
|[[Angel's Red Light District|5/10]]
|[[Angel's Red Light District|5/10]]
Line 242: Line 241:
|rowspan="4"|6
|rowspan="4"|6
|1
|1
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Rally Point]]
|[[Angel Rally Point]]
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost|6/10]]
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost|6/10]]
Line 260: Line 259:
|-
|-
|2
|2
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Angel Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost|6/10]]
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost|6/10]]
Line 268: Line 267:
|None
|None
|[[Guristas Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Guristas Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Dread Guristas Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]
|[[Dread Guristas Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[True Sansha Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]
|[[True Sansha Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Rally Point]]
|None
|None
Line 276: Line 275:
|-
|-
|3
|3
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Angel Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Cartel_Prisoner_Retention|8/10]]
|[[Cartel_Prisoner_Retention|8/10]]
Line 285: Line 284:
|[[Guristas Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Guristas Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Pith's Penal Complex|8/10]]
|[[Pith's Penal Complex|8/10]]
Guristas Occupied Mine
|[[Sansha Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Prison Camp|8/10]]
|[[Sansha Prison Camp|8/10]]
Line 293: Line 291:
|-
|-
|4
|4
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Angel Forlorn Rally Point]]
|None
|None
Line 302: Line 300:
|[[Guristas Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Guristas Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Pith's Penal Complex|8/10]]
|[[Pith's Penal Complex|8/10]]
Guristas Shielded Starbase
|[[Sansha Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Prison Camp|8/10]]
|[[Sansha Prison Camp|8/10]]
Line 311: Line 308:
|7
|7
|
|
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Port]]
|[[Angel Port]]
|[[Angel Military Operations Complex|7/10]]
|[[Angel Military Operations Complex|7/10]]
Line 330: Line 327:
|rowspan="4"|8
|rowspan="4"|8
|1
|1
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Hub]]
|[[Angel Hub]]
|[[Cartel Prisoner Retention|8/10]]
|[[Cartel Prisoner Retention|8/10]]
Line 340: Line 337:
|[[Pith's Penal Complex|8/10]]
|[[Pith's Penal Complex|8/10]]
|[[Sansha Hub]]
|[[Sansha Hub]]
|None
|[[Sansha Prison Camp|8/10]]
|[[Serpentis Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Prison Camp|8/10]]
|[[Serpentis Prison Camp|8/10]]
Line 348: Line 345:
|-
|-
|2
|2
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Hidden Hub]]
|[[Angel Hidden Hub]]
|[[Angel_Domination_Fleet_Staging_Point|Unrated]]
|[[Angel_Domination_Fleet_Staging_Point|9/10]]
|[[Blood Hidden Hub]]
|[[Blood Hidden Hub]]
|None
|None
|[[Guristas Hidden Hub]]
|[[Guristas Hidden Hub]]
|None
|[[Dread Guristas Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Hub]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Hub]]
|Unknown
|Unknown
Line 364: Line 361:
|-
|-
|3
|3
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Angel Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Angel_Domination_Fleet_Staging_Point|Unrated]]
|[[Angel_Domination_Fleet_Staging_Point|9/10]]
|[[Blood Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Blood Forsaken Hub]]
|None
|9/10
|[[Guristas Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Guristas Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Dread Guristas Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]
|[[Dread Guristas Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]
Guristas Occupied Mine
|[[Sansha Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Sansha Forsaken Hub]]
|[[True Sansha Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]
|[[True Sansha Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Shadow Serpentis Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]
|[[Shadow Serpentis Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]


|-
|-
|4
|4
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"|
!style="color: cyan;"|
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Angel Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Angel_Domination_Fleet_Staging_Point|Unrated]]
|[[Angel_Domination_Fleet_Staging_Point|9/10]]
|[[Blood Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Blood Forlorn Hub]]
|Unknown
|9/10
|[[Guristas Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Guristas Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Dread Guristas Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]  
|[[Dread Guristas Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]  
Guristas Capital Staging
|[[Sansha Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Sansha Forlorn Hub]]
|[[True Sansha Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]
|[[True Sansha Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Shadow Serpentis Fleet Staging Point|unrated]]
|[[Shadow Serpentis Fleet Staging Point|9/10]]


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|9
|9
|
|
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Haven]]
|[[Angel Haven]]
|[[Angel Cartel Naval Shipyard|10/10]]
|[[Angel Cartel Naval Shipyard|10/10]]
Line 408: Line 403:
|[[Guristas Haven]]
|[[Guristas Haven]]
|[[The Maze|10/10]]
|[[The Maze|10/10]]
Guristas Shielded Starbase
|[[Sansha Haven]]
|[[Sansha Haven]]
|[[Centus Assembly T.P. Co.|10/10]]
|[[Centus Assembly T.P. Co.|10/10]]
Line 419: Line 413:
|rowspan=2|10
|rowspan=2|10
|1
|1
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Sanctum]]
|[[Angel Sanctum]]
|N/A
|N/A
Line 436: Line 430:
|-
|-
|2
|2
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Forsaken Sanctum]]
|[[Angel Forsaken Sanctum]]
|?
|?
Line 448: Line 442:
|?
|?
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Sanctum]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Sanctum]]
|?
|[[Serpentis Fleet Shipyard|10/10]]
|[[Teeming Drone Horde]]
|[[Teeming Drone Horde]]
|?
|?
Line 473: Line 467:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!style="width: 130px"|
!style="width: 130px"|
!style="width: 180px"|Class 1
!style="width: 180px"|Class 1
Line 481: Line 475:
!style="width: 180px"|Class 5
!style="width: 180px"|Class 5
|-
|-
!style="background: #222222; width: 130px;"|Triglavian
!style=width: 130px;"|Triglavian
|[[Emerging Conduit]]
|[[Emerging Conduit]]
|[[Minor Conduit]]
|[[Minor Conduit]]
Line 488: Line 482:
|[[World Ark Deployment Site]]
|[[World Ark Deployment Site]]
|-
|-
!style="background: #222222; width: 130px;"|EDENCOM  
!style="width: 130px;"|EDENCOM  
|[[EDENCOM Forward Post]]
|[[EDENCOM Forward Post]]
|[[EDENCOM Staging Area]]
|[[EDENCOM Staging Area]]
Line 514: Line 508:
   
   
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto;; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto;; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
|- style="background:#222222"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="6" | Unrated complexes
!colspan="6" | Unrated complexes
|- style="background: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609"|Low
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609"|Low
Line 529: Line 523:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222"|
!
|[[Angel Hideout]]
|[[Angel Hideout]]
|[[Blood Hideout]]
|[[Blood Hideout]]
Line 540: Line 534:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Lookout]]
|[[Angel Lookout]]
|[[Blood Lookout]]
|[[Blood Lookout]]
Line 551: Line 545:


|-
|-
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;"| ✔
!style="background:#222222"|
!
|[[Angel Watch]]
|[[Angel Watch]]
|[[Blood Watch]]
|[[Blood Watch]]
|[[Gurista Watch]]
|[[Guristas Watch]]
|[[Sansha Watch]]
|[[Sansha Watch]]
|[[Serpentis Watch]]
|[[Serpentis Watch]]
Line 562: Line 556:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Vigil]]
|[[Angel Vigil]]
|[[Blood Vigil]]
|[[Blood Vigil]]
Line 573: Line 567:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Provisional Angel Outpost]]
|[[Provisional Angel Outpost]]
|[[Provisional Blood Outpost]]
|[[Provisional Blood Outpost]]
Line 584: Line 578:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Outpost]]
|[[Angel Outpost]]
|[[Blood Raider Outpost]]
|[[Blood Raider Outpost]]
Line 595: Line 589:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background:#222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Minor Angel Annex]]
|[[Minor Angel Annex]]
|[[Minor Blood Annex]]
|[[Minor Blood Annex]]
Line 606: Line 600:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Annex]]
|[[Angel Annex]]
|[[Blood Annex]]
|[[Blood Annex]]
Line 617: Line 611:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Base]]
|[[Angel Base]]
|[[Blood Raider Base]]
|[[Blood Raider Base]]
Line 628: Line 622:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Fortress]]
|[[Angel Fortress]]
|[[Blood Raider Fortress]]
|[[Blood Raider Fortress]]
Line 639: Line 633:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Military Complex]]
|[[Angel Military Complex]]
|[[Blood Military Complex]]
|[[Blood Military Complex]]
Line 650: Line 644:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Provincial HQ]]
|[[Angel Provincial HQ]]
|[[Blood Provincial HQ]]
|[[Blood Provincial HQ]]
Line 661: Line 655:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Domination Fleet Staging Point]]
|[[Angel Domination Fleet Staging Point]]
|[[Dark Blood Fleet Staging Point]]
|[[Dark Blood Fleet Staging Point]]
Line 689: Line 683:


{|class=wikitable  
{|class=wikitable  
|- style="background: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! DED Rating
! DED Rating
! Maximum Ship Class Size Allowed
! Maximum Ship Class Size Allowed
Line 711: Line 705:


{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center"
|- style="background: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!rowspan="2" style="width: 36px;"|[[CONCORD#Divisions|DED Rating]]
!rowspan="2" style="width: 36px;"|[[CONCORD#Divisions|DED Rating]]
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="3" | Found In
!colspan="6" | DED complexes
!colspan="6" | DED complexes
|- style="background:#222222"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan;"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: cyan;"|High
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609;"|Low
!style="width: 30px; color: #F87609;"|Low
Line 727: Line 721:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 1/10
! 1/10
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Minmatar Contracted Bio-Farm]]
|[[Minmatar Contracted Bio-Farm]]
|[[Old Meanie - Cultivation Center]]
|[[Old Meanie - Cultivation Center]]
Line 738: Line 732:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 2/10
! 2/10
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Creo-Corp Mining]]
|[[Angel Creo-Corp Mining]]
|[[Blood Raider Human Farm]]
|[[Blood Raider Human Farm]]
Line 750: Line 744:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 3/10
! 3/10
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Repurposed Outpost]]
|[[Angel Repurposed Outpost]]
|[[Blood Raider Intelligence Collection Point]]
|[[Blood Raider Intelligence Collection Point]]
Line 762: Line 756:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 4/10
! 4/10
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony]]
|[[Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony]]
|[[Mul-Zatah Monastery]]
|[[Mul-Zatah Monastery]]
Line 771: Line 765:
|[[Sansha's Nation Occupied Mining Colony]]
|[[Sansha's Nation Occupied Mining Colony]]
|[[Serpentis Phi-Outpost]]
|[[Serpentis Phi-Outpost]]
| -
| [[Drone Infested Mine]]


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 5/10
! 5/10
!style="background: #222222; color: cyan;"| ✔ <ref>DED 5/10s cannot naturally spawn in high security systems, however they can be received as an escalation that spawns in a high security system.</ref>
!style="color: cyan;"| ✔ <ref>DED 5/10s cannot naturally spawn in high security systems, however they can be received as an escalation that spawns in a high security system.</ref>
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
|[[Angel's Red Light District]]
|[[Angel's Red Light District]]
|[[Blood Raider Psychotropics Depot]]
|[[Blood Raider Psychotropics Depot]]
Line 786: Line 780:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 6/10
! 6/10
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="color: #F87609;"| ✔
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost]] <ref name="unrated" />
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost]] <ref name="unrated" />
|[[Crimson Hand Supply Depot]]
|[[Crimson Hand Supply Depot]]
Line 798: Line 792:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 7/10
! 7/10
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Military Operations Complex]]
|[[Angel Military Operations Complex]]
|[[Blood Raider Coordination Center]]
|[[Blood Raider Coordination Center]]
Line 810: Line 804:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 8/10
! 8/10
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Cartel Prisoner Retention]]
|[[Cartel Prisoner Retention]]
|[[Blood raider prison camp|Blood Raider Prison Camp]]
|[[Blood raider prison camp|Blood Raider Prison Camp]]
Line 822: Line 816:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 9/10
! 9/10
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 834: Line 828:


|-
|-
!style="background: #222222;"| 10/10
! 10/10
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222;"|
!
!style="background: #222222; color: red;"| ✔
!style="color: red;"| ✔
|[[Angel Cartel Naval Shipyard]]
|[[Angel Cartel Naval Shipyard]]
|[[Blood Raider Naval Shipyard]]
|[[Blood Raider Naval Shipyard]]
Line 860: Line 854:


{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
|- style="background:#222222"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Faction
! Faction
! Site
! Site
Line 866: Line 860:


|-
|-
!rowspan="8" style="background: #222222;"| [[Angel Cartel]]
!rowspan="8" | [[Angel Cartel]]
|[[ Angel Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Angel Chemical Lab ]]
|Heimatar
|Heimatar
Line 892: Line 886:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="5" style="background: #222222;"| [[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]]
!rowspan="5" | [[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]]
|[[ Blood Raider Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Blood Raider Chemical Lab ]]
|Aridia
|Aridia
Line 909: Line 903:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="8" style="background: #222222;"| [[Guristas Pirates]]
!rowspan="8" | [[Guristas Pirates]]
|[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]]
|The Forge
|The Forge
Line 935: Line 929:


|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="5" style="background: #222222;"| [[Sansha's Nation]]
!rowspan="5" | [[Sansha's Nation]]
|[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]]
|?
|?
Line 952: Line 946:


|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top: solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="8" style="background: #222222;"| [[Serpentis Corporation]]
!rowspan="8" | [[Serpentis Corporation]]
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
|Solitude
|Solitude
Line 1,007: Line 1,001:


{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 8px auto; border-spacing: 1px; text-align: center;"
!rowspan="2" style="background:#222222"| [[:Category:Unrated_Complexes|Unrated Complex]]
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!colspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[:Category:Expeditions|Expeditions]]
!rowspan="2" | [[:Category:Unrated_Complexes|Unrated Complex]]
 
!colspan="6" | [[:Category:Expeditions|Expeditions]]
|-style="background: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!style="width:210px"|[[Angel Cartel]]
!style="width:210px"|[[Angel Cartel]]
!style="width:210px"|[[Blood Raiders]]
!style="width:210px"|[[Blood Raiders]]
Line 1,018: Line 1,012:
!style="width:210px"|[[Rogue Drones]]
!style="width:210px"|[[Rogue Drones]]


|-style="background: #222222;"
|-
|style="color: cyan; width: 270px;"|High Sec  
|style="color: cyan; width: 270px;"|High Sec  
|colspan="6"|Expeditions may appear in lower security systems.
|colspan="6"|Expeditions may appear in lower security systems.


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Hideout <br> Haunted Yard  
| <Faction> Hideout <br> Haunted Yard  
|[[Blue Pill]]
|[[Blue Pill]]
|[[Frentex]]
|[[Frentex]]
Line 1,032: Line 1,026:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Lookout <br> Desolate Site  
| <Faction> Lookout <br> Desolate Site  
|[[Chasing the Dragon]]
|[[Chasing the Dragon]]
|[[Following the Blood]]
|[[Following the Blood]]
Line 1,041: Line 1,035:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Watch <br> Chemical Yard
| <Faction> Watch <br> Chemical Yard
|[[The Nuclear Small Arms Project]]
|[[The Nuclear Small Arms Project]]
|[[Medical Twilight]]
|[[Medical Twilight]]
Line 1,050: Line 1,044:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Vigil
| <Faction> Vigil
|[[The Big Blue (expedition)|The Big Blue]]
|[[The Big Blue (expedition)|The Big Blue]]
|[[The Rewards of Devotion]]
|[[The Rewards of Devotion]]
Line 1,058: Line 1,052:
| -
| -


|-style="background: #222222;"
|-s
|style="color: #F87609;"|Low Sec  
|style="color: #F87609;"|Low Sec  
|colspan="6"|Expeditions may appear in lower security systems.
|colspan="6"|Expeditions may appear in lower security systems.


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| Provisional <Faction> Outpost <br> Rogue Trial Yard
| Provisional <Faction> Outpost <br> Rogue Trial Yard
|[[Domination Surveillance Squad]]
|[[Domination Surveillance Squad]]
|[[Blood Surveillance Squad]]
|[[Blood Surveillance Squad]]
Line 1,072: Line 1,066:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Outpost <br> Dirty Site  
| <Faction> Outpost <br> Dirty Site  
|[[Salvation Angel's Shipment]]
|[[Salvation Angel's Shipment]]
|[[Save The Slaves]]
|[[Save The Slaves]]
Line 1,081: Line 1,075:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| Minor <Faction> Annex <br> Ruins
| Minor <Faction> Annex <br> Ruins
|[[Angel Owned Station]]
|[[Angel Owned Station]]
|[[Blood Owned Station]]
|[[Blood Owned Station]]
Line 1,090: Line 1,084:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Annex
| <Faction> Annex
|[[Angel Powergrid]]
|[[Angel Powergrid]]
|[[Blood Raider Powergrid]]
|[[Blood Raider Powergrid]]
Line 1,099: Line 1,093:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> DED 6/10
| <Faction> DED 6/10
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost, 2nd Part]]
|[[Angel Mineral Acquisition Outpost, 2nd Part]]
| -
| -
Line 1,107: Line 1,101:
| -
| -
   
   
|-style="background: #222222;"
|-
|style="color: red;"|Null Sec  
|style="color: red;"|Null Sec  
|colspan="6"|
|colspan="6"|


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Base <br> Independence
| <Faction> Base <br> Independence
|[[Toxic Waste Scandal!]]
|[[Toxic Waste Scandal!]]
|[[Religious Fury]]
|[[Religious Fury]]
Line 1,121: Line 1,115:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Fortress <br> Radiance
| <Faction> Fortress <br> Radiance
|[[Operation Spring Cleaning]]
|[[Operation Spring Cleaning]]
|[[Dubious Assignment]]
|[[Dubious Assignment]]
Line 1,130: Line 1,124:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Military Complex <br> Hierarchy
| <Faction> Military Complex <br> Hierarchy
|[[Pioneers Peril]]
|[[Pioneers Peril]]
|[[Frontier in Flames]]
|[[Frontier in Flames]]
Line 1,139: Line 1,133:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Provincial HQ
| <Faction> Provincial HQ
|[[Special Forces]]
|[[Special Forces]]
|[[Fountain of Youth]]
|[[Fountain of Youth]]
Line 1,148: Line 1,142:


|-
|-
|style="background: #222222;"| <Faction> Fleet Staging Point
|| <Faction> Fleet Staging Point
|[[Angel Domination Fleet Staging Point 2]] and [[Angel Domination Fleet Staging Point 3|3]]
|[[Angel Domination Fleet Staging Point 2]] and [[Angel Domination Fleet Staging Point 3|3]]
|[[Dark Blood Fleet Staging Point 2]] and [[Dark Blood Fleet Staging Point 3|3]]
|[[Dark Blood Fleet Staging Point 2]] and [[Dark Blood Fleet Staging Point 3|3]]