Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Storyline mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Make mission name visible, Add missing cell. Re-add header background color using design-token. Remove on-page CSS class .reports tr:hover, is build in in class wikitable.
No edit summary
Line 329: Line 329:
| 4 || Encounter || 1
| 4 || Encounter || 1
|  
|  
 
|-
|[[Kidnappers Strike]]
|3
|Mission chain
|0.1-22
|7x Encounter, 3x Courier. Only the final mission gives faction standing.
|-
|-
| [[Lamb Amongst Lions]]
| [[Lamb Amongst Lions]]