More actions
Make mission name visible, Add missing cell. Re-add header background color using design-token. Remove on-page CSS class .reports tr:hover, is build in in class wikitable. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| 4 || Encounter || 1 | | 4 || Encounter || 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kidnappers Strike]] | |||
|3 | |||
|Mission chain | |||
|0.1-22 | |||
|7x Encounter, 3x Courier. Only the final mission gives faction standing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lamb Amongst Lions]] | | [[Lamb Amongst Lions]] | ||